TOTAL: 3800

2019-II

ANA PAULA SCHORR GONÇALVES
ANDRÉIA LUÍZA SCHULTZ
ARTHUR CHEUICHE FENDT
ARTHUR FRAGOSO ETGES
ARTHUR HALMENSCHLAGER
ARTUR STEIN FIEGENBAUM
AUGUSTO SASSI
BETINA LUÍZA LERNER
BRUNO TADASHI CHIBA DA SILVA
DANIELA ULIAN DA SILVA
ÉVERTON SELAU DA ROSA
FABIOLA CARENHATTO FERREIRA
FELIPE AUGUSTO KRAUSE
FILIPE KALIKOSKI COELHO
GUILHERME MENEGOL TURRA
GUILHERME OLIVEIRA
JULIANE TOTTA
LEONARDO DUARTE FELIX
LISIANE DA SILVEIRA GARCIA
LUCAS BERNARDI
LUCAS CASARA TEIXEIRA
MARCIO PELLEGRINI BARBIERI
MATEUS GUILHERME GOLDMEIER
MICAEL GLASENAPP
MIGUEL AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS BARBARÁ
MIGUEL DA ROSA BAIERLE
MILTON TRINDADE DA COSTA
PAULA RIBEIRO DA ROCHA DE CASTRO E SOUZA
PAULA SINIGAGLIA ANGONESE
POLYANA BREHM DE ALMEIDA
RAUL DE LARA
RENATO DAVI SCHEER
RODRIGO MAURENTE LISBÔA
ROSIANE GUEDES DE ALMEIDA
SUÉLEN MRÁS BROCH
TACIELLY TOLEDO ECHERT
TAMARA SILVA KUBISZEWSKI
THAÍS DAROIT FERREIRA KLEINE
VICTÓRIA REIS BORTOLUZ

2019-I

AMANDA BIESEK LOVATTO
ANDRÉIA BOURSCHEID
ATHENA CORREA DA SILVA MEINCKE
BÁRBARA DA SILVA ANDREAZZA
BERNARDO FERRAZ MARTINS
BIBIANA NOGUEIRA VIEIRA
BRUNO CARDOSO PRATES
BRUNO PICETTI CHIESA
CAROLINA GRZIWOTZ SCIENZA
CAROLINA ZAMBRANO BONOTTO
CESAR LADISLAO BRUCHELI ROMERO
DANIEL JOSÉ SCHROPFER
DEONILCE RETKA
DIORGENES DOS SANTOS CARBONI
ESTÉFANI SULZBACH
EZEQUIEL BARTH AREND
FILIPE QUADROS ROST
FRANCIS ZANINI
GABRIEL PANDOLFO PLATONOW DE BARROS
GUILHERME GIRARDI BAUERMANN
HENRIQUE ARAÚJO ZASLAVSKY
LUCAS GUILHERME HAHN KEHL
MAINARA PACINI SCHU
MALANI QUEVEDO DE MOURA
NATÁLIA SERINI
NELSON JOSÉ VUADEN JUNIOR
THAYNAM CRISTINA DA SILVA SOUSA
TIAGO RAMOS DO AMARAL
TIANA NEIS
VICENTE CZERMAK ZUCATTI BUTTNER
VOLNEI FRANCISCO PELIZZER

2018-II

ALEXANDRO CARDOSO CARVALHO
ANA PAULA LEVANDOSKI
ANA PAULA SOTT
ANDRE MENDES LOURENZEN
ANGELO ZAMBONI
ANNIBAL NAZARIO MORAIS
ARTHUR PONTES PRATES
DEBÓRA MARQUES LAUX
EDUARDO CARNIEL
ELISANDRA DA SILVA RODRIGUES CARDOSO
FERNANDA TAINARA TIMM DOS SANTOS
FRANCISCO GIUDICE AZEVEDO
GABRIELA FRANÇA DE LIMA
ISABELLA ARMILIATO SEGABINAZZI
JULIANA SARAIVA GARCIA
JÚLIO ANTONIOLLI
LETÍCIA CONZATTI PICCININI
MAICON ANDREO DRUM
RAQUEL PERES MACHADO
RODRIGO SCHMITT FERNANDES
SAMUEL TRAPP
STEFAN DA SILVEIRA BENDER
THAIS HOPP RODRIGUES
THAÍS OLIVEIRA DEON
THIARA RAMIREZ RODRIGUES
VANESSA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS SILVA
VANESSA GABRIELLE VALENTE DA SILVA
VICTORIA DILLENBURG DE SIQUEIRA

2018-I

ADRIANO VILMAR GARCIA
ALICIA RUSCHEL
CAROLINE ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS
GABRIELA TEIXEIRA FREITAS DE ALMEIDA
GUILHERME ROSA DA SILVA
JOÃO PEDRO MACHADO FELIN
LAURA DEGRANDI PEZZI
LEONARDO FURTADO PEREIRA
NICKOLAS DE MENEZES
RODRIGO DE LIMA VERDADE
THAIANE JESKE
TIAGO POSTINGHER ARTUSO

2017-II

ANTONIO CARLOS DUARTE CANCELLI
AUGUSTO KOGLIN WINK
CARLA CAROLINA FOLCHINI VISINTAINER
CHRISTIAN MENEGAZ
CRISTIANO KNEVITZ PRUA
FELIPE MAGGIONI BERTUOL
FELIPE MATHIAS WEBER HICKMANN
FERNANDA ARAUJO COSTA
GABRIELLE MENDES PASSOS
GUILHERME PAIM FRAGA
GUSTAVO HAAS HEISSLER
GUSTAVO ZUBRICKI
HELENA DE LIMA MÜLLER
JHONATAN ALVES DA SILVA
JOÃO MIGUEL WEBER
JÚLIA DE ASSIS
JULIA PERIN
JULIANA CZERMAK KOCH
JULIANA REALI LIMA
JULIANA SERAFINI LEMCHEN
LUIZ ANTONIO CARLOTO FILHO
MARIAH DUPONT MATTEI
MARIANA MARTINS VALLI
MATHIAS RYZEWSKI BERGAMIN
MAURICIO FOGAÇA GONÇALVES
PATRÍCIA LIMA DE LIMA
PAULA GUSBERTI
RAFAEL SCHWALM RAFAELI
RAFAEL STEFANHAK BAROK
RAISON PORTELA DA SILVA
SABRINA RAQUEL GRIEBELER
SARAH HANAUER LOCHMANN
SYLVIO SOLOM SANTANA MENDINA
TAMYRIS NUNES DOS SANTOS
THIAGO ARTUR FERNANDES MONTEIRO
TIAGO ZILLES FEDRIZZI
VANESSA DE FREITAS DUARTE
WALKER DA SILVA SCHAIDHAUER
YVAN GADEA DE MORAES

2017-I

ALEXANDRE AVILA KESSLER
ANDRÉ PERUZZO MORETTO
ANGÉLICA RITTER SOLARI
BÁRBARA SEHN
BRUCE DORNELLES SARIYER
CAROLINA BRITO BROSE
DÉBORA ELISABETH BARBOSA MEDEIROS
DOUGLAS PEDRINI
EDUARDO FELIPE CRUXEN LA PAZ PENA
EDUARDO WILSMANN
EWERTON FRAGOSO RODRIGUES
FELIPE NUNES CARNEIRO
FERNANDO BERLITZ
FREDERICO VIANNA KELBER
GABRIELA DE HOLANDA NICHEL
GUILHERME WASCHBURGER
HELEN ESTIMA LAZZARI
HYRAN STEFANOWSKI KERPEN
ISADORA RODRIGUES JAEGER
JOANA PAOLAZZI
JOÃO FRANCISCO GHIGNATTI MACIEL
JOÃO PAULO BASTOS KUHN
JORGE ELVIS COSTA FAGUNDES
KATIA CILENE MACIEL SALAS
LAURA PIGATTO SCHAPARINI
LUCAS SINIGAGLIA
LUCIANA BROCHMANN
LUCIANO MORO CARDOSO
MAYARA FRANCYNE DE OLIVEIRA BITELLO
MIGUEL LICKS PANDOLFO
OSCAR LUIS RIGON
PATRÍCIA BOLSAN DE OLIVEIRA
PEDRO BORTOLON CESAR
RAFAEL CRISTIANO HAUSCHILD
RENATA TONON ROSA
SILVIA REGINA POMATTI
SUELLEN GODOY DA SILVA
TOMÁS ALEXIUS VECCHI
VÂNIA CÂNDIDA CHASSOT ANGELI

2016-II

ANA CAROLINA PIASZENSKI
ANDRÊSS SOPELSA
CRISTHIAN RICHETTI
CRISTIANO DE AVILA
DANILA PERINI PAVELACKI
DENILSON LERIN
EMANUEL DE COSTA
EMANUEL DOS SANTOS PERGHER
FÁBIO BORGES FANFA
GABRIELA INVENINATO CARMONA
GUILHERME HEISLER
JACKSON CAMARGO NEME
JACQUES KRTICKA CARVALHO
JEAN CARLO RODRIGUES MACHADO
JEFFERSON ANTÕNIO FINK
JOÃO CADORE WINTER
JORGE LUIZ SILVA BRAGA
LEONARDO ANDRE SCHNEIDER
LEONARDO SOLDATELLI PAIM
LUCAS PIUCO BRANDELLI
LUCIANO DA SILVA ALVES
LUIS FERNANDO PICASSO QUADROS
MACGAIVER EDGARD STEFFLER
MARINO ANTONIO DE QUADROS
MARTINA WERNER
MATIAS JOSÉ FUHR
MORGANA WERNER
RAFAELA GOMES CAMILLO HOEHR
RODRIGO ANDRE PEREIRA E SILVA
RUBMARA KETZER OLIVEIRA
TÁLISSON ALMIR GONZATTO
TAUANA FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA
THAIS CRISTINA DA SILVA SOUSA

2016-I

ANDRESS PACHECO PONTES
ANGELO AZEREDO LOPES
ARICSON MANUEL PIEROG
BIBIANA ANTONELLO MARODIN
BRUNO PREDEBON DA SILVA
DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA
DANIELE CAMARGO DE OLIVEIRA
EDNISSE CHAVES DIAS
ELISANDRA MARIA PRADELLA
FABRÍCIO ANDRÉ MUSA
FRANCINE SARAIVA OLIVEIRA
JONATHAS CARVALHEDO JOHNSON
JÚLIO CÉZAR SCHNEIDER
LUCAS DE LIMA DUARTE
MARCIO ALBERTO HILGERT
MARCIO LEANDRO PAVANELO MONTEIRO
MARCOS PERERA ZUÑEDA
PRISCILA PADILHA
RACHEL RIBEIRO QUEIROZ
RAFAEL RAUEN BASEGIO
SILVIO ANTONIO GAVIOLI ALPE
STEFHANO MOISES WASZAK
WILLIAM ROSA DA SILVA

2015-II

AGOSSOU DJOSSE IGNACE KOKOYE
ALINE DUTRA FREITAS
ANA LUISA WENTZ DABLE
ANDREI JOSÉ MARAFON
BRUNA BITENCOURT DA COSTA
CAROLINA SILVEIRA DA SILVA
DANIA VIEIRA BRANCO OZORIO
DIOGO CAETANO
DIRCE PRIMO TREMPER
EDUARDO WUNDERLICH PRITSCH
FABIANE BARBOSA LOPES
FELIPE FERRI MICHELON
LUIZA ELENA FERRARI
MANUELA MAGALHÃES MARINHO
MARCELLA SILVA DA ROCHA
MATEUS WANDERER
MIGUEL GODINHO VERRAN
MILENA ANA ZAMBIASI
NATHIZE ALVES NAZIAZENO
PAULO ANDRE ROCHA PETRY
PAULO RICARDO DE JESUS RIZZOTTO JUNIOR
PAULO ROBERTO COELHO
PEDRO BASSO
PEDRO HENRIQUE MARI VELHO
RAFAEL MATHEUS GIABOESKI LODI
RICARDO WILDT RAMBOR
VILMARA MARIA DA SILVA
VINICIUS COSTA DA SILVEIRA
YURI PINHEIRO SIAS

2015-I

ADAUTO TAVARES PAZ NETO
ANDRÉ JUSTO DA SILVA
BRUNA GUTERRES SOARES
DANIELA BRANDÃO SCHRAMM
EDIVANE PORTELA
EDUARDO VAZ TORRES AZEVEDO
GABRIEL FIAMETTI LÜTZ
GUILHERME FREDERICO DE PAULA SCHAEFER
GUSTAVO CIMA AULER
JOÃO ANTÔNIO PEREIRA XAVIER
JULIA SOARES MOMBELLI
KÊNIA KERBER NUNES
LEONARDO ZUCUNI GUASSO
LOURENÇO MENEZES DALMEIDA
LUCAS DE LUCENA CARDOSO CASAGRANDE
LUIS AUGUSTO MARTINS CAETANO
LUIZ FERNANDO BARCELOS BUZATO
MATHEUS LEONARDO CORRÊA
MAURÍCIO RICARDO RECH
MONIQUE CAUMO
OSCAR ROBERTO HEINEN
SUÉLEN DE AGUIAR OLDRA

2014-II

ALINE PROCEDI
ARTHUR BAPTISTA DOS SANTOS
BARBARA BREMM
BRUNO FROSI GASPARETTO
BRUNO SILVA PERES
CAMILO GRALA MERTEN
DANER ROSSATO
DANIEL CHAMORRO DARDE
DANIEL JOÃO GUARNIERI
EDSLEINE RIBEIRO SILVA
EDUARDO ESCOBAR BRETOS NAVARRO
ELIAS DAVI KUCK
FELIPE FREITAS MIRANDA
FERNANDA GOMES MOOJEN
GABRIEL MEDINA
HEITOR TAGLIARO LOPES
ISRAEL ROSA MACHADO
JENNIFER DA SILVA CALDAS
LEONARDO FERREIRA CENCI
LILIANA HENTSCHKE DUTRA
LUCAS BITTENCOURT COSTA
LUCIAN PILAU CELLA
LUCIANE RIBEIRO DA COSTA
LUIZ GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA DENARDIN
MATHEUS VOGG STOLL
MAUREN DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
PAULO ROBERTO DALLCORTIVO
PRISCILA CORUJA BARTH
RICARDO PEREIRA GONCALVES
RICKIEL RODRIGUES FRANKLIN DA SILVA
TAÍS ALTMANN
TARSO SALVADORI PETERLE
THIAGO MATHEUS ANGHINONI

2014-I

ADRIANO FERRAREZE
ALEKYSAN MARTINS
BRUNO FETT
CÁTIA MENEGUZZI
DANIELE CAVICHIOLI BARBOSA
DOUGLAS BRAND
FRANKLIN DE CASTRO BORGES
GABRIELE EDUARDA PILGER
GIL VICENTE LOUROSA
HENRIQUE ULIANA TRENTIN
JOSÉ ARI NENÊ BARCELOS
JULIA CRISTINA CORATO
LAIS CORREA MIOZZO
LEONARDO SOBROSA ROSITO
LUCAS MORAIS RODRIGUES
MARCELO ROCHA PETINELI
MARCELO SCHNORR
MARCIO PACHECO RIBEIRO
MARINA MARTINELLO BACK
MATHEUS CAVAGNI GROLLI
MORGANA DELAZERI
RAFAEL DE CASTRO HILARIO
RENATO SOARES DE SOUZA COELHO
RODRIGO DO AMARAL FURTADO OCAÑA
TAMIRES BARROS DA SILVA
WILIAN LUAN PILATTI SANTANA

2013-II

ANDRÉ SCHÖNHOFEN NUNES
ÂNDRIO BORTOLINI
CLAUDIA BERNARDES OURIQUE
CLAUDIA MEDEIROS CAMARGO
DIEGO CECAGNO
EDISSOM ROGERIO ANTUNES ROHAN
EVANDRO RODRIGO MANSAN
FABRICIO BALERINI
FERNANDO OMIECHUK FROZI
FRANCISCO ANTONELLO MARODIN
GUILHERME DE ANDRADE ABREU
HENRIQUE CECCAGNO
JOSE AUGUSTO QUEIROLO DIAZ
LEANDRO BRANDELLI
LUCAS ZULPO
LUCIANO PADILHA BRATTA
LUÍSA LEUPOLT CAMPOS
MARCELA MOREIRA SANTANA
MATEUS TODESCHINI
MATHEUS BARRETO MAASS
NEEMIAS DA SILVA SANTOS
PEDRO AUGUSTO VEIT
RUBIA BRANCO LOPES

2013-I

ÁLVARO ARAUJO COSTA
ANDRE LUIS BRINGHENTI BORDIGNON
ARTHUR TEIXEIRA GONÇALVES
AUGUSTO SCHWEIG
BÁRBARA MACIEL GETZ
BRUNA CZARNOBAI DE JORGE
CAETANO PEREIRA PEDROSO DE ALBUQUERQUE
CLAUDINA JANTSCH ANDRIOTTI
DARLAN BREZOLIN
FELIPE SCALCO BAGORRO
FILIPE SELAU CARLOS
JACQUELINE FLORES SCHMITZ
JOSÉ GIUDICE AZEVEDO
KARIN ISOPPO DE OLIVEIRA
LEONARDO BARRETO MAASS
LUIS HENRIQUE SILVA CORREIA
MANUELA SULZBACH RODRIGUES
NILO JOÃO IGNÁCIO STORCK KUHN
PEDRO HENRIQUE GUARDIOLA FERREIRA
PEDRO KOCH RODRIGUES
VALMIR KUPAS
WILLIAM KUESTER

2012-II

ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA FROZZA
ANA PAULA STEINER LEÃES
BETANIA BEVILACQUA DA ROCHA
CAMILA BEDIN SCALCO
CAMILA PRIMIERI NICOLLI
CASSIANO RICARDO KERN COPETTI
DÉBORA FAVERO
FELIPE SILVEIRA SCHRANK
FERNANDO GENESINI
GABRIEL SIQUEIRA SALIS
LEANDRO MAIA ROSSLER
LUIS FELIPE BARCELO MARTINS
NAIHANA SCHAFFER
PAULO CARDOZO VIEIRA
TAMIRES CARRÉ KONZEN
VALDOMIRO HAAS
VINICIUS DA SILVA DUTRA

2012-I

ARTHUR DICKOW ARNS
CLEBER HENRIQUE LOPES DE SOUZA
CRISTHIANO GEHLEN
DANIELE GUTTERRES PINTO
GABRIELA KESSLER VOLKMANN
GONÇALO COSTAGUTA MATAS SOLÉS
GUILHERME BORBA MENEZES
HENRIQUE FRANCISCO BAUER
JEFERSON ANTONIO PORTOLANN DE MOURA
JESSICA SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA
JOAQUIM DE ARAUJO PEREIRA JUNIOR
KARINE CRISTINA KRYCKI
LEANDRO DE AZAMBUJA BARCELLOS
LEONARDO RANFT BECKER
LUCAS GUALDI OLIVEIRA
LÚCIO DE VASCONCELOS LARRUSCALM
MELISSA MAXWELL BOCK
MÊMORA GIOVANA SCHMIDT DE BITENCOURT
NICOLE DE CARVALHO BARROS
PATRICIA DANIELA DA SILVA PIRES
PAULO VICTOR RYSDYK DA SILVA
ROVENA DE ARAUJO MAHFUZ
VIVIAN GATELLI

2011-II

ADRIANO DIEGO KLEIN
ALEXANDRE SOBIERAYSKI MATUSIAK
ALEXANDRE TONON ROSA
ALVARO BRAGA CAMARGO
AMANDA POSSELT MARTINS
CARLOS GABIN
CRISTIANO SARTORI
DAIANE MARQUES LINO
EMANUEL BOEMLER HOLLENBACH
ENIO LUIZ DA ROSA BASSANI FILHO
EZEQUIEL PERINI PAVELACKI
FELIPE KAYSER LAMPERT
FELIPE VILLAMIL BANGEL
FERNANDA ANDRESSA CALAI
FERNANDO CARBONARI COLLARES
GABRIELA CHESIM DE SOUZA
GUILHERME SIVIERO RIBEIRO
HECTOR AUGUSTUS SANTIAGO EDER
HENRIQUE THOMAS QUEIROZ
JANAINA ALVES TRINDADE SAMPAIO
JONAS WERLE ARENHART
JULIANO DE FRAGA MENDES
LAUREN DA SILVA PETTENON
LUCAS CASTILHOS FLORES
LUCAS DA ROCHA FERREIRA
LUIS AUGUSTO BENNEMANN DE SOUZA
LUIS FERNANDO DA SILVA
MARCELO RITZEL TISCHLER
MARIA CAROLINA FAGUNDES DANIEL
MATEUS RAFAELI MEDINO SCHONS
MATHEUS STAPASSOLI PIATO
ROBERTO GOTTARDI
WILLIAN HEINTZE
YURIC FRANCISCO MERINO NEFF

2011-I

ALISSON PACHECO KOVALESKI
ARTUR MURAD BESSOW
CAROLINA BRANCHI PREZZI
CAROLINE KOLINSKI DE LIMA
CRISTIANE SALETE ANDREAZZA
DIOGO BELLINASO
EDUARDO GIACOMELLI CAO
FABIELE TATIANE SCHNEIDER PETER
FERNANDO RIBEIRO PIEGAS
GUILHERME RECH CASSOL
GUSTAVO SILVA ACHUTTI
ISABEL MACIEIRA SORIO
LETICIA PEREIRA DIAS
LUCIANA RIBEIRO BRESSAN
LUCIANO ALVES BROCCA
LUIS FERNANDO CORRÊA TARRAGÓ
MARCELO OSÓRIO WALLAU
MARCIA DE LIMA KNAPP
MARCOS VINICIUS DA SILVA PAVAO
MARTA MOURA KOHMANN
MAURICIO FELIX ELY
PRISCILA CORREA VIEBRANTZ
RAFAEL DE MARCO ELGERT
RAFAEL FRIEDRICH DE LIMA
RAFAEL NUNES DOS SANTOS
RODRIGO GABRIEL OLIVEIRA DE ALMEIDA
SAMANTA SIQUEIRA DE CAMPOS
SAMUEL WELTER
TATIANE COLARES
VALDENIR BASSOTTO
WAGNER SOARES

2010-II

ALEXANDRE PANERAI PEREIRA
BRUNO CASAMALI
DANIEL KRAUSE MARTINS
DIEGO DE OLIVEIRA
DIEGO SILVA DA SILVA
DIOGO DEL RE
EDMUNDO HOPPE ODERICH
FÁBIO RIBEIRO TENTARDINI
FABIO SENNA DA VEIGA CABRAL
FABRICIO DALSIN
FABRÍCIO SILVA NUNES
FELIPE D'AVILA PEIXOTO
FRANCIS SPOHR WELTER
GABRIEL COLOMBO PONTALTI
JOELMA DIVINA MURLIKI
JÔNATAS DANIEL STÉDILE
JORGE LUIS PETRY
KATIA GRAZIELA COSTA HUBER
LAERCIO LUIS RASCH
LARISSA BEDUSCHI
LIEGE CUNHA DOS SANTOS
LUIZ FERNANDO FLECK DE ALMEIDA
MARCELO HOERBE ANDRIGHETTI
MARCELO MUCARI CHIAPPETTA
MÁRCIA DE CAMPOS ORANTAS
MARCIA YAMADA
MARQUIS HENRIQUE CAMPOS DE OLIVEIRA
MATEUS ECKEL
MAURICIO MOLLINETTI COPAT
PEDRO BORGES BERTHIER BRASIL
PEDRO CORRÊA BRAUNER
PEDRO DA SILVA FARIAS
PEDRO TREVISAN HAMANN
RAFAEL CAETANO DE LIMA E SILVA
RAFAEL POPP DA SILVA
RAFAEL SCHÖNHOFEN NUNES
RAQUEL ROLIM CARDOSO
RODRIGO FAGUNDES DA COSTA
ROGÉRIO CHIMANSKI DA FONTOURA
ROGERIO OTAVIO SCHMIDT
SILMARA DA LUZ CORREIA
SUSETE TESTON
TALES JOSÉ DE MORAES SILVA
THOMAS AGUIAR GONÇALVES
THOMAZ ZARA MERCIO
VICTOR HUGO DA SILVEIRA
VINICIUS BOARO

2010-I

ALVARO BERNARD MONTANO FERNANDES
ANDRESSA DE OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA
BERNARDO TEDESCO
CEZAR BITTENCOURT GONÇALVES
DAIANA DE OLIVEIRA SEVERO
DANIELLE HERZOG DA SILVEIRA
DEISE APARECIDA FELTES RIFFEL
DIEGO MELO PEREIRA
ELISA HOFF RECKZIEGEL
GABRIEL SPECHT
GUERT INGO DORNELES SCHINKE
GUILHERME GOLDSTEIN CHAZAN
GUSTAVO AYRES
ITALO FRANCISCO LAZZAROTTO TERRA LOPES
JOEL PAGNONCELI
LIARA LIDIA SIMON
LURDES MARIA RECKZIEGEL
MARCELO BRASIL SEBOLT
MARCELO GIACOMETTI
MARIA MARTHA SILVA VELHO
MATEUS LEMOS MONTEAVARO
MAURO LUIS TESSARI
ODETE MAURER SCHWANTES
PEDRO FERREIRA COELHO
RAFAEL BARONE DUTRA
RICARDO AUGUSTO FELICETTI
RICARDO BENVENUTI
RODRIGO FERREIRA
TATIANA FINATO
TATIANA PRESTES DE ALMEIDA
VANESSA ROSA DOS SANTOS

2009-II

ABEL TODESCHINI
ANA CLARA VIAN
ANA PAULA ARAUJO BECK BRUNETTO
ANDRÉ AGUIAR SCHWANCK
ANDRÉIA BINZ
ANTÔNIO VERVLOET PAIM DE ARAUJO
ARAMÍS PICININ MACHADO
ARIADNES SOARES DE MORAES BERTACO
CAROLINA TESSELE
DAIANA ALTHAUS
DANIEL BARRETO GORELIK
DEANI LUIZ BENEDETTI
DIONE DINAEL ROEHRS
DOUGLAS VICENTE FRANCESQUETT
EDUARDO JESUS MARTINS
EDUARDO MARQUES AYUB
FABIO FRANCISCO CABRAL VELLOSO
FELIPE ALVARENGA DITADI
FERNANDA ROBERTA PEREIRA TATSCH
FRYDDA LEONARDI MONTEIRO
GUSTAVO MATTOS DA SILVA
GUSTAVO NOBREGA LISBOA
HENRIQUE GUSTAVO KOTHE
INGRID ARNS
JOSÉ BARTH
JULIO CESAR GIULIANI
MARCIA MARIA ROSA DE AQUINO
MARCOS LAUX DE LEAO
MARTIM FOGAÇA SEVERO
MATHEUS LAURENT
NEUZA MARIA FAJARDO
PEDRO FARRET FERZOLA
RENAN MATHEUS DA SILVA ZUCATTI
RICARDO RODRIGUES SILVA
RODRIGO BAGGIO
RUBENS CHERUBINI ALVES
SHEILA ANDREIA CARVALHO
SISSI DAIANNE SCHEITT FURTADO
TIAGO LUIS FRASSON
VIVIANE FALKEMBACH PRETZ
WILLIAM PEREIRA BENFATTO

2009-I

ANA AVALLONE DREHER
ANDRÉ ZAMBAN DE PIERI
CARLOS ALBERTO OLIVEIRA DE OLIVEIRA
CARMEN LUCAS VIEIRA
CRISTIAN NUNES DA CUNHA
DANIEL DA COSTA SOARES
DANIELLE ALMEIDA
DIANE ALBA
ELISANGELA AQUINO DE SOUZA
FELIPE SALVADOR
FERNANDA COSTA MARTINS
FERNANDO MACHADO PFEIFER
GIOVANI BASEGGIO
GUILHERME LEITES VELLEDA
HENRIQUE BELMONTE PETRY
JULIANA PARDO CHAGAS
KELI JOSILENE CASTRO LONGARAY
LÍGIA LOSS SCHWARZ
LUCAS MARTINS LIMBERGER
LUCAS NASSIF PEREIRA LIMA
LUCIANA CARVALHO DOS SANTOS
LUIZ ANTONIO VIEIRA QUEIROZ FILHO
MARCOS WEGNER BECKER
OSMAR TOMAZI
PAULA BAIERLE LOSEKANN
PEDRO CORREA LAMPERT
PEDRO HENRIQUE FLECK DE ALMEIDA
ROCHELE SCOPEL
RODRIGO GRASSELLI
SANDRA RIETH
STELA KAEBISCH TERRA
TIAGO SOARES PEDROSO

2008-II

ALESSANDRO HAIDUCK PADILHA
ALEXANDRA MINOSSI DE LEMOS 
CLEVER VARIANI
CRISTIANE SOUZA DOS ANJOS
DAN STEFANO DE PARIS FONTANARI
EDAR FERRARI FILHO
ELIANE DA ROSA ÁVILAS
ELISA BRAGA SARAIVA
FABIAN PEDRO DANELUZ
FELIPE PEREIRA DIAS
FERNANDA SCHMITT
FERNANDA SEVERO NICHELE MUHLE
FERNANDO STAGGEMEIER
GRAZIANE BOAKOWICZ
GUSTAVO MUCARI CHIAPPETTA
GUSTAVO PORTZ
ISMAEL TIAGO DE LIMA DUARTE
JAQUELINE MATIAS TROMBIM
JEFERSON MATEUS DARIVA
JOÃO BATISTA GUEDES FERNANDES
JÔNATAN MÜLLER
LAURI JOSE MARTINI
LEANDRO LUIZ MENEGON
LUCIANE SILVEIRA AZEVEDO
MARTA COUTINHO DA SILVA
MATIAS FELIPE EIDELWEIN KRAEMER
MELISSA LUZZI POLTO
MICHAEL MAZURANA
MIRELA DIAS MACHADO
NAIRO JESUS FIGUEIRA VARALO
PAULO CESAR ENDRIGO
PAULO ROBERTO BUSANELLO
RAFAEL LORSCHEITER
RAFAEL NARCISO MEIRELLES
RODRIGO SASSO RODRIGUES
RODRIGO TUBINO DA ROCHA
TAISE ROBINSON KUNRATH
TATIANE BAGATINI
THIAGO ISQUIERDO FRAGA
VITOR HOPPE ODERICH

2008-I

ANDREA POLIDORI CELIA
AUGUSTO KALSING
CECILIA PAZ DA SILVA GIORDANO
FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA MATZENBACHER
FERNANDO VIERO
GUSTAVO VELASQUEZ DA VEIGA
IVES CLAYTON GOMES DOS REIS GOULART
LUIDI ERIC GUIMARÃES ANTUNES
MARIO HENRIQUE MENEGAZ FABRIS
MATHEUS TERRA COLARES
MICHAEL DA SILVA SERPA
THAIS DEVINCENZI
THIAGO DELLA NINA IDALGO

2007-II

ALANO THIAGO TONIN
ANA PAULA ASSUMPÇÃO CORDEIRO
CAROLINA COVER
CESAR GOIS PRESTES
FABIO ANTÔNIO MARTINS RODRÍGUEZ
FRANCISCO ENIO WITT CIDADE
GELSON CARLOS SCHUH
JOHANNES HUMBERTUS FALCADE
JORGE AUGUSTO RÜCKER
LUCAS TURK DE ALMEIDA
MARCIO VICENTE DUARTE ADAMI
MAX FELIPE SCHUMACHER
MIGUEL ANGELO RONCATTO
PATRICIA DORR DE QUADROS
UBIRAJARA PEIXOTO DE OLIVEIRA
VIVIANE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
VLADIRENE MACEDO VIEIRA

2007-I

ALESSANDRA SILVEIRA CAMPOS FERREIRA
ARNALDO TIECKER JUNIOR
CLAUDIA ALBERTON PAREDES
CLICIANA BERTOLDI
DAIANE SILVA LATTUADA
JAQUELINE LERMEN
KELLY JUSTIN DA SILVA
MARCELO FETT PINTO
MARCOS VINICIUS D AVILA 
MARIO LUGOKENSKI FILHO
PEDRO LOPES SUSIN
RICARDO BENETTI ELLWANGER
RODRIGO VIEIRA KRAS

2006-II

ALINE JANKE
BERNARDO DALCIN
CAROLINA HOLZ BOFFO
DANIEL CHERUBINI
DIEGO BARONI GUTERRES
DOUGLAS BATISTA JANDREY
ENRI GUERRA
GERSON NESTOR BOETTCHER
GUSTAVO OTHARAN GONZALEZ
LAIZE FRAGA ESPINDULA
LEANDRO BENATTO
LEONARDO BEZERRA PRIEB
LUCIANA ZWETSCH
MANOEL WESTPHALEN VESCIA
MARCIA RUFF DA SILVA
MARISTELA FIESS CAMILLO
MIRIAM TREVISAN
PATRICIA BINKOWSKI
PAULO FRANCISCO MARTINS
RAFAEL ANZANELLO
RAFAEL DE FREITAS FLORIANO
RAFAELLE DA SILVA SOARES
RAQUEL STUMPF
TOBIAS ROSSI

2006-I

ADILSON POLICENA DOS SANTOS
AFFONSO AMARAL DALLA LIBERA 
AGENOR WALDIR WERNZ NETO 
BERNARDO FABBRIN ALVAREZ
BIANE DE CASTRO
BRUNA MARIA MACHADO HECKLER
CARLOS JOSE NOGUEIRA DE SOUSA
CATIA CRISTINA ROMMEL
DIEGO MARCON KLOSS
DIEGO SOARES NUNES
EDUARDO CAVALCANTI EICHENBERG
EMILIANO SANTAROSA
ESTEBAN MARCEL LOUREIRO MENDEZ
FELIPE SANGALI DIAS
FERNANDO PREIS CAVALCANTI
FLAVIA COMIRAN
GIORDANO GOI DEZORDI
GUILHERME BATISTA MENEGATI
GUSTAVO DAL FORNO GIANLUPPI
GUSTAVO TAGLIARI EVANGELISTA
INAY MARIA VAZ DOS SANTOS
JOAO LUIZ RICCIARDI
JOAO PAULO DORNELLES RECK
LETICIA ROLIM VIANNA
LUCAS OSORIO DI NAPOLI
LUIZ GUSTAVO SILVEIRA MARTINS
MARIA ISABEL FERNANDES FINGER
MAURICIO BICCA DE FREITAS REZENDE
MELISSA MARQUES PORTO PACHECO
PAULO CESAR CURZEL
PRISCILA SILVA DA COSTA FERREIRA GOMES
RAQUEL ZEN
RODRIGO SAMPAIO DOS SANTOS
RODRIGO SCHOENFELD
SAMANTHA CRISTINA FURTADO BRACK
SIUMAR CAMASSOLA
VANESSA GRUDSINSKE SMIDERLE

2005-II

ALEX DA SILVA CORREA 
ALEXANDRE TADEU PIANA
ALINE CARMONA PEREIRA DA SILVA
AMANDA HEEMANN JUNGES
AMANDA VOTTO KLAFKE 
ANDRE FERNANDES FURTADO
AUGUSTO ALVES GRAEFF
CARLOS EDUARDO SAUER
CARLOS EDUARDO SCHAEDLER
CEZAR AUGUSTO GAMA DETONI
DANIEL SANTOS GROHS
DIVANILDE GUERRA
FABIANA LIMA DE SOUZA
GUSTAVO MARTINS
JOSE OLAVO TUBINO BRACCINI
JULIANA RIBEIRO BRESSAN
MARCIO LUIZ DE CARLI

2005-I

AMAURI CESAR PIVOTTO
ANTONIO CARLOS GIROTTO JUNIOR
BERNARDO MAGALHAES MOREIRA
CARLOS EDUARDO DIAS SARTORETTO
DANIEL OTAVIO CLAUDINO DOS SANTOS
FABIANO ARGENTA
FELIPE MACEDO LUNARDI
IAN JEPSEN ELY
ISRAEL ROSA DA SILVA
JARDEL ELIAS GAUER
JOSE ADEMIR PERSCH
JULIANO AGUIAR PEREIRA
LEONARDO PIVOTTO BOHN
LUIS AUGUSTO GIARDIN DE SOUZA
MARCIO AMARAL SCHNEIDER
MARCOS AURELIO ARRIGHI BARREY
MARCOS PAULO RIBEIRO
MARIANA DE VASCONCELLOS DULLIUS
MONICA DIEHL FERNANDES
VINICIUS GRASSELLI

2004-II

ADI CARLOS ANTUNES
ALEXANDRE MURAD BESSOW
ALICE TEMPEL COSTA
ALVARO FIGUEIRA TRIERWEILER
ALVARO PRESTES STOLZ
BRUNO KREUSBURG PAULO
CAMILA APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA DOS REIS
CAROLINE RIETH
CLAUDIA HOFMEISTER LITVIN
EDUARDO CESAR BRUGNARA
ERIK CESAR MOREIRA WOLFF
ESTER FOELKEL
FELIPE FONTANA MICHELON
FERNANDO FRANCISCO DILLMANN PAJARA
FRANCISCO BIDONE KESSLER
GIOVANI STEFANI FAE
JOÃO PAULO SILVEIRA SILVEIRA
JOAQUIM TAIZO SAWASATO
JOSUE CALIXTO VERBA
JULIANA MULITERNO THUROW
JULIO KUHN DA TRINDADE
LAUREN ULLMANN
LUCIANO KOCHENBORGER DE MENEZES
LUCIO AMARAL SCHNEIDER
LUIS EDUARDO ROCKENBACH
MARCELO MOHR ZOPPO
MARCIO LEANDRO DOS SANTOS FRIZZO
OSMAR CONTE
PATRICIA DE MENEZES CESARINO
RAFAEL PERUZZO
RAQUEL MAY CHULA
RITA DE CASSIA ANTOCHEVIS GRASSELLI
ROBERTA FERREIRA SOARES
TATIANA KONRAD
THAIS FERNANDA STELLA DE FREITAS

2004-I

CÂNDIDA RAQUEL SCHERRER MONTERO
CAROLINA GUILLOUX MANZUR
CELSO AUGUSTO VARGAS LISBOA
CRISTIANO COSTALUNGA GOTUZZO
CRISTIANO SCHACKER DOS ANJOS
JANINE VIEZZER NASCIMENTO
KLEITON DOUGLAS SAGGIN
LEANDRO HILLEBRAND
LEONARDO MEDEIROS DE JESUS
MAURI DE DAVID
PAULO ALEXSANDRO GOMES
PAULO ROBERTO ZANOLLA

2003-II

ALEXANDRE SCALCO TROMBETA
ANDRE BOCORNY GUIDOTTI
ANDRE SANTOS DE FREITAS
BERNADETE REIS
CAIO FÁBIO STOFFEL EFROM
CAROLINE LUDERITZ FEIJO
CLAITON LUIZ DVORANOVSKI ZANINI
CLAUDIA VASCONCELLOS PÊGAS
DIEGO SILVEIRA E SILVA
EDUARDO LIMBERGER
ELIAS SUHRE
EMERSON LIMBERGER
ESTEVÃO MASCARENHAS JOBIM VAN HOOGSTRATEN
FABÍOLA LOPES
FERNANDA ALMEIDA ARRACHE
FERNANDA HELFER
FREDERICO ARENHART KROTH
FREDERICO DAUDT FLACH
GISELDA ALICE FITARELLI PETRY
HELENO FACCHIN
IGOR JUSTIN CARASSAI
JEFERSON MOGAR KLEIMPAUL BATISTA
JORGE TADEU MAURMANN
LEMAR MACIEL DA ROCHA
LETICIA CASSOLA DA SILVA
LUCIANO MIGUEL GUERINI
MARCIO DE SOUZA DOS SANTOS
MARCOS VINICIOS DE SOUZA
MÉRCIO LUIZ STRIEDER
PATRICIA GARCIA VILLAR TORRES
PAULO RICARDO FERRAZ
RAFAEL FRANKEN
RAQUEL SANTIAGO BARRO
ROBERTO LUIS WEILER
SILVINO LUIZ SCHULER SIEBEN

2003-I

ANDERSON ANDRE DIAS
CAIO GIACOMONI BORGES
COBAUSC LIMA DOS SANTOS
CRISTIANO ALBINO TOMASI
CRISTINA DA SILVA FLORIANO MACHADO
DANIELA MARTINS
FABRICIO JARDIM HENNIGEN
GUSTAVO AGAZZI TRINDADE
JAIR WICZNIEWSKI ZALESKI
JULIANA RODRIGUES TRINCA
MARCIEL SPELLMEIER
MARCOS OBRAKAT DE MELLO OLMEDO
MARLOVA MOSENA
SONIA MARIA SANDRI
TATIANA SILVA DE ALMEIDA

2002-II

ALEXANDRE GOMES DOS SANTOS
ALEXANDRE LIMBERGER
ANA PAULA GONZAGA DE CASTRO
CARLOS HENRIQUE SWAROWSKY
ERNANI RICARDO SEIDEL
FELIPE DE CAMPOS CARMONA
GUILHERME FERNANDES CAUDURO
HARDI SCHMATZ MACIEL
JORGE MOREIRA FILHO
LEONARDO LISBOA PAIM
LUIS FELIPE DRESCH
LUIZ FERNANDO DE SOUZA DOS SANTOS
MARCELO GOMES STEINER
MARCIANO TOLEDO DA SILVA
OTAVIO AUGUSTO DALLA ROSA
RICARDO GALISTEO ARAUJO
THIAGO BARROS

2002-I

ANGELO ANTONIO QUEIROLO AGUINAGA
BRUNISLAU GARCIA GLOVACKI
DAISY MARA SANTOS CHOLLET
DANIEL BARCELLOS ZINN
DANIEL FAGUNDES SPERB
DARIANNA SILVA BONETTI
ELAINE MATIAS RODRIGUES
FELIPE GUTHEIL FERREIRA
GABRIELA HERMANN POTTER
GUILHERME KROEFF MARCAL
JAIR SILVA DA SILVA
JOÃO CARLOS FAGUNDES
JOSE MAURO COSTA RODRIGUES GUMA
JULIANO KALIL GONÇALVES
JULIANO ROSEMBERG JUNG
LEANDRO LEONARDO TEICHMANN
LOANA SILVEIRA CARDOSO
LUCIANO ARANHA ORTIZ
LUIS MARCELO TISIAN
MARCELO BERTUOL MACIEL
MARCELO DEAMICI TELLIER
MARCELO ROSA DA CUNHA
MARIO LUIZ AVILA NETO
ROGERIO JAWORSKI DOS SANTOS

2001-II

ANA PAULA FLORIANI
ANTONIO JOSE QUEIROLO AGUINAGA
BOLIVAR MENDES GARCIA
CELSON ALEXANDRE WEILER
DANIELA MITRI KAERCHER
EDGAR CARNIEL
EVERTON LEONARDO FORSTHOFER
FABIO RICARDO DA SILVEIRA
GIOVANNI MATEUS MALLMANN
LEONARDO ARARIPE CRANCIO
LUIS ARTUR TONELOTTO SARAIVA
LUIZ FERNANDO LOPES DE AGUIAR
MARIO LUIS FOCHESATO
PAULO EDUARDO MARTINS FASSINA
RONALDO SANTOS DE FREITAS
TIAGO PAVONI
TIAGO SARMENTO BARATA

2001-I

CARLA BERENICE HERRMANN
CARLA VILLANOVA SCHNADELBACH
CESAR AUGUSTO PUJOL CORREA
CLAUDIMAR SIDNEI FIOR
DANIEL VINICIUS TEIXEIRA
DENIS SALVATI GUERRA
JULIANA MAZURAMA
LETICIA GRALA DIAS
LUCIANA RAQUEL PICOLI
LUCIANE FRANZEN
LUCIANO CREMONESE DOS SANTOS
MARIA ISABEL GUILARDI DA SILVA
MARIEL JOSUÉ BIZARRO
MATINE MARCO ANDREOLLA
MAURICIO MINUZZI PEDROSO
MICHEL ELIAS CASALI
RODRIGO FAVRETO
SONIA BRILL WOLFF
VALTENCIR TABARKIEWICZ STROGULSKI

2000-II

ALEXANDRE BUSS
ANDRESA PATRICIA REGERT LUCHO
BIBIANA MARIANO DA ROCHA
EDUARDO FRANKEN
EDUARDO HIWATASHI
EMERSON LUIS NUNES COSTA
ERIDIANE LOPES DA SILVA
FABIO EDUARDO ROESCH
FERNANDA MARIANO DA ROCHA
FREDERICO FITTIPALDI PONS
GIANFRANCO BADIN ALITI
HIRA AZEVEDO GOMES
HOMERO FARENZENA
JOSÉ LUIS SOUZA DE CAMPOS
JOSE QUIRINO F. FERRIERA DA COSTA
LEANDRO LIMA BORELLA
LEANDRO MACEDO LAUREANO
LEO DUC HAA C. S. DA CONCEIÇÃO
LUIZ FERNANDO WURDIG ROESCH
MARCELO MOGLIA DUTRA
MARCELO SOUZA COTRIM
MARSHAL SANFELIPE NEMITZ BISCAINO
OSCAR EDUARDO PATRON GUILLERMO
PAULA DE OLIVEIRA MELO
PAULO DA SILVA VIEGAS
RICARDO LUIZ DA SILVA HERZOG

2000-I

ALDO LUIZ PEREIRA MACHADO
BRUNO BRITO LISBOA
CLARISSA AGNES TESSARZIK
CLEO MARCOS CAROLLO
FLAVIA TARGA MARTINS
JEAN MARCEL VIEIRO
JERONIMO CAETANO SALAZAR
KARIN WEBER DE FREITAS
LEONARDO ALONSO GUIMARAES
MARIA CLARA DE BARROS FARIA
MELISSA MOURA TERRA
PAULO CESAR ROZA DA LUZ
RAFAEL NOLL
REGINA BEATRIZ LOSS DE OLIVEIRA
RICARDO BARRETO
ROBERTA BOSCATO
THERCIO MOACIR STELLA DE FREITAS
VINICIUS FRIZZO PASQUOTO
YARA BENTO PEREIRA SUÑE

1999-II

ALVARO LEMOS COSTA
ANA LUCIA LEAL VARNIERI
ANDRE MARTINS DE LIMA ZAMBRANO
CLARICE LAUER
DIEGO DA LUZ BOENO
DIEGO LANGWINSKI
DIEGO LOHMANN BORTOLINI
EDSON PERITO AMORIM
EDUARDO BAPTISTA OSORIO
ELAINE ROSONI
FABIANO PAGANELLA
FABRICIO DOMINGUES
GISLAINE OSOSKI MELLOS
GUSTAVO FERREIRA LORENZATTO
IGOR NITZKE DAS NEVES
LETICIA MACHADO DOS SANTOS
LUCIANO SEHNEM
MARCIO HENRIQUE LAUSCHNER
MARK HILLMANN
PATRICIA SILVA FLORES
PAULO AFONSO E. DE SOUZA
RAFAEL HENRIQUE SCHUUR DAUDT
RAFAEL SEVERINO DA SILVA
RICARDO WANKE DE MELO
RODRIGO DE MORAES FALLEIRO
RODRIGO NICOLA
SERGIO LUIZ SCHEEREN
SILVIO ARTUR NEUMANN
TIAGO GRAEFF FORNARI
WALTER FREDERICO STRUSSMANN

1999-I

ALEX REITZER
ALEXANDRE MARQUES PEREIRA
CLEYTON HENRIQUE GERHARDT
CONCEICÃO PRATES BENTO PEREIRA
CRISTIAN METZEN KLEIN
CRISTIANE PAIM DA CUNHA
DANIELA OLIVEIRA
EDUARDO ANTONIO MANJABOSCO
EDUARDO GIORGIS DE GODOY DIAS
ENEIDA MOREIRA CUNHA
EPIFANIA RITA VUADEN
FABIANO SARTORI
IRINEU PEDRO FOSCHIERA
ISAAC RAFAEL WEGNER
JAIRO FERREIRA
JOÃO LUIS FAVRETTO
JOSE ANTONIO JARDIM SILVEIRA
LEONARDO LUIZ DA SILVA HERZOG
MARCELO DA ROSA SEVERO
MARIANA UHRY BOERIA POZAS
NIARA BRETANHA LUCHI
PAULO ANTONIO JUNG MOURA JARDIM
RAFAEL DE CAMPOS CARMONA
RANIERA APARECIDA DA SILVA PINTO
RAQUEL HERMANN POTTER GUINDANI
SILVANO GONÇALVES DIAS NETO
SIMONE DE FARIA MARASCHIN
SIMONE PICARELLI DE SOUZA
THIAGO M. JOBIM VAN HOOGSTRATEN

1998-II

ANE CARINE ROCIO
CARLOS HENRIQUE PAIM MARIOT
CINARA DE PIZZOL
CLAUDIO HENRIQUE KRAY
CRISTIANO BANDEIRA DE O. VELLOSO
DANIEL BUTTENBENDER
DECIO CORREA MARQUES
EDESIO EDUARDO J. B. MAGDALENA
EDSON DE MOURA BRAGA FILHO
ELAINE CONTE
EMERSON REBELO GOMES
FABIANA REZERA
FELIPE SALDANHA
FLAVIO BISCAINO BAGGIO
FREDERICO KLEIN RUTKOSKI
GIOVANI LOUREIRO DI NAPOLI
IVAR ANTONIO SARTORI
JOÃO ANTONIO LAPOLLI
JOSÉ LUIS DA SILVA NUNES
JOSE LUIS GAFREE MOTTA
JOSELANI ROCHA AMORIM
LEO MUNIZ ELY
LUCIANO DE CAMPOS CARMONA
MARCUS FREDERICO MARTINS PINHEIRO
MIGUEL EDUARDO NETTO PINHEIRO
NADIA PILOTTO
PAULA TREVISAN BRUM
PAULO GASPAR MULLER
PAULO SCHERMANN AZAMBUJA
REGIS LISBOA BAPTISTA
VANESSA PFEIFER COELHO
VINICIUS PY CAMARGO
VIVIANE FEITOSA SIMON

1998-I

ALOISIO SCHMAEDECKE PERDOMINI
CRISTIANE AMARO DA SILVEIRA
CRISTINA MAGALHÃES RIBAS DOS SANTOS
DENISE FERNANDES DA SILVEIRA
EDSON TADEU DE LIMA CASANOVA
EDUARDO VELASQUEZ DA VEIGA
ESTER WICKERT
FABRICIO KOEHLER BAZANELLA
GIOVANI SOSTER
ISABEL MARQUES DE AZAMBUJA
JESSE LUIS PRANGE
JULIO MARQUES CALEGARO
LEANDRO BOCHI DA SILVA VOLK
MARA CRISTINA BARBOSA LOPES
MARLOS MINUZZI PEDROSO
PATRICIA LEÃO DE SOUZA
PAULO HEERDT JUNIOR
PEDRO PEREIRA GUEDES
REJANE THIESEN
RICARDO SITYA ARAGONES
SANDRO SOUZA FOCCHI
THIAGO STELLA DE FREITAS
VASCO BEHEREGARAY NETO

1997-II

ALDENISE CERATTI LOPES
ANDRE ROBERTO MAEHLER
ANNA LUIZA BARBOSA DA SILVA
CANDIDA BRAGA CABRAL
CARLOS REUS BIEHL LOPES
ERNANI PEZZI
FABIO NUNES SOARES
FABRICIO BAUER DE SOUZA
FELIPE NUNES SOARES
FERNANDA SCHNEIDER
GILMAR SCHAFER
IVONE TADERKA
JOSE OTAVIO ROCHA OLIVEIRA
JOSE VICENTE FGABINA GABRYSZESKI
LUCIANO FRASKE LUCERO
LUIS AUGUSTO GUAZZELLI FILHO
LUIZ FRANCISCO P. DE ASSIS BRASIL
MARCELO AMARO MULLER
MARCELO DONDE DE ALEXANDRE
MARCO AURELIO ROTTA
MARIA ELENA BASILIO SORDI
MAURO SANDER FETT
ODIR ANTONIO ZALAMENA
PATRICIA DE FREITAS LIMA
RICARDO ADAIME DA SILVA
ROGES PIAS
VITOR HUGO BORGES VIEIRA

1997-I

ALEXANDRE MACHADO DE AGUIAR
ALEXANDRE PLATONOW DE BARROS
AMILTON PERONI LAMPERT
ANDUIR LENHARDT
ANTONIO ALEXANDRE PETERSEN XAVIER
CRISTIANO LIMBERGER
DIEGO GIRARDI PEGORARO
LEANDRO IRIGON AMARAL
MARTIM AREVALO
PAULO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS

1996-II

ADRIANO FAYH DA SILVEIRA
ANA LUCIA TRENTIN
ÁTILA LEÃES DORNELLES
CHRISTIAN BREDEMEIER
EDUARDO SOUTO GAMBA
FELIPE WERLANG DA SILVEIRA
FERNANDO NUNES SOARES JUNIOR
GABRIELA FONTOURA BRASIL
GUSTAVO JAVIER WASSERMANN
GUSTAVO MACEDO LUNARDI
JACQUELINE DE FREITAS MENDONÇA
LUIZ NILDO FERREIRA DUTRA
MARINES BASTIANEL
MARIO CALVINO PALOMBINI
REGIS SIVORI SILVA DOS SANTOS
RICARDO CASTELLAR DE FARIA
SAMAR VELHO DA SILVEIRA
TIAGO BERND
VICTOR CORREA DO AMARAL
VICTOR PAULO RECKZIEGEL
VINICIUS SILVA DE LIMA

1996-I

CLAUDIA DE BRITTO VELHO RUSCHEL
KATIA MARZALL
MÔNICA SPIER

1995-II

ADRIANE CRISTINA BENEDETTI
DIOGINES PANSERA
FELIPE SOUZA DE FREITAS
FERNANDO WERLANG DA SILVEIRA
LIA ROSANE RODRIGUES
LUIS ALBERTO NUNES DA SILVA
MARTA ORLANDI LOPES DE ALMEIDA
MAURICIO CERENTINI LORETO
PAULO RONALDO RODRIGUES MOLINOS
TAIS DE MORAES FALLEIRO

1995-I

ANAOR TOMAZI
ANDREA MITTELMANN
CELSO ARAUJO BINS
ELIANA CASCO SARMENTO
EMILY RIBEIRO DE FREITAS ANDES
EUGENIO BARBIERI
GIULIANO ARGENTA SCALABRIN
GUILHERME CAMPS CORREA DA CAMARA
GUILHERME ROLIM ACAUAN
HELIO GARBIN FILHO
IVO GREGORIO LIMA WAGNER
LETICIA SCHEIN
LUCIMARA FANFA CORVELLO
LUIZ MARCIO VIUNISKI
MARCELO DE CARLI TOIGO
MARCELO OLAECHEA GADRET
PAULO RICARDO AZEVEDO SILVA
RICARDO LIMA DE CASTRO
RONALD ALEJANDRO ROCHA CLAROS
VITAL JOSE MARTINS COSTA VELHO

1994-II

ALEXANDRE PEIXOTO SAN MARTIN
ARAI ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
AURIO ANDRE ZANATTA
CARIZI ANE RANGEL GARCIA
CAROLINE ELTER
CASSIO BRUFATTO
EDUARDO DIAS SUNE
FABIO KOJIRO SATO
GERALDO VON ZUCCALMAGLIO
JACKSON LUIS ERPEN
JOSE FERNANDO DA ROSA VARGAS
LUCIANA TAGLIARI
LUCIANO MULLER GIL CARDOSO
MARCO AURELIO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS
MAURICIO FERNANDO RODEL
NAPOLEON JUAN FERREIRA CASTEDO
SANDRA AMARO FONSECA
VICTOR HUGO ARRUDA MARTINS

1994-I

ALEXANDRE COSTA VARELLA
ANDREA BRONDANI DA ROCHA
ANTONIO CARLOS GREEN RIVALDO
CELSO GAMBA
CRISTINE MEYRER
DANIEL HILLEBRAND GUDDE
FABIO BARRETO DE LIZ
FRANCISCO KESSLER FLECK
GEORGIA MORGANTI SANTANNA
JOÃO CARLOS OLIVEIRA
LETICIA BONO
LUCIANO LARRASCAHIM H ILHA
MARCIA MOTTOLA DIHL
NOEMIA CORSINI SILVA
PAULA DOMINGUEZ PARREIRA
PAULO FREIRE MELLO
REGIS NEIS
VILMAR FRUSCALSO
VLADIMIR SILVA DE LIMA

1993-II

ANDRE MARCELO MULLER
CARLOS ALBERTO BRAGA BONETTI
CLARINDO A VERISSIMO DA FONSECA
CLEITON MESQUITA VARGAS
CRISTINE LUISE HANDEL
DIEGO MILANO MOREIRA
EDUARDO SPILLARI VIOLA
EGON MARIO SIEBIGER FILHO
FABIANE MACHADO VEZZANI
FABIO LUIZ BECKER
GILBERTO LUIZ SIGNORI
JOSE ELMER CHAVEZ GAMBOA
JOSE FERNANDO SARMENTO PINTO
LEANDRO KRUEL DENARDIN
LEANDRO MARTINS D'AVILA
LEOCIR PEDRO MORO
LUIS FELIPE VEREMZUK XAVIER
LUIZ EDUARDO CENI BARRETO
LUIZ SERGIO CARDOSO DOS SANTOS
MARIA CRISTINA VITELLI QUEIROZ
NESTOR VALDIR PANZENHAGEN
RUBEM BERNARDI

1993-I

ADRIANA D FERREIRA DA COSTA
ALEXANDRE FREITAS B. DA SILVA
ANDRE KOSSMANN MIOZZO
CLAUDIANE BRUSA TONIOLLI
CLEZIO ROSSI DA SILVA
DENISE C. AZEVEDO SIMÕES PIRES
DIEGO DA SILVA COIMBRA
FATIMA MIRANDA D'AVILA PEREIRA
FERNANDO FERRARI SOBRINHO
JOÃO ANTONIO G. MARTINS DA SILVA
JOSE CARLOS SCHEID
LUCIANO KAYSER VARGAS
RICARDO AVANCINI TROIS
RONALD ANDRE VOLPI
SABRINA MILANO VAZ
SATOSHI SCALDO SUZUKI
SILVIO CARLOS GOMES NUNES
SIMONE VERDI FRONZA
SINUÊ CADÓ BEHEREGARAY

1992-II

ANA CRISTINA DIERINGS
ANDRE KNEWITZ LEVY
CARLOS ANTONIO KRAUSE
CARLOS GUILHERME ERIG NETO
CARLOS ROBERTO GERST CANDEMIL
DALBERTO COREZZOLA
DANIEL BENETTI
EDUARDO SEIBERT
ELISABETE GABRIELI
ELISEU JOSÉ WEBER
ELIZABETH PEREIRA BITTENCOURT
FABIO ALVES TORRES
FABIO SCHNEIDER
FERNANDO BORGES DE ASSIS
FLAVIO FLORES PIRES
GABRIELA CARDOZO FERREIRA
HENRIQUE GOMES DA ROSA
HOMERO DE OLIVEIRA SALAZAR FILHO
IRINA BECKER MARTINS
LUIS HENRIQUE DE BARROS SOARES
LUIZ EUGENIO FERNANDES DUARTE
RAMIRO HOFMEISTER A. M. COSTA
VITORIO POLETTO FERREIRA

1992-I

ALINE ULRICH TEIXEIRA
ALISON DA SILVA STREHL
ANDRE ROCHA DE CAMARGO
ANTONIO AUGUSTO ROSSOTTO IORIS
ANTONIO CARLOS S PAGANELLI
ANTONIO TOURU MATSUMURA
AUGUSTO MUSSI ALVIM
CLAUDIO HABAB HERWIG
ENIO CARLOS NUNES TAVARES
FERNANDO FREITAS DA ROSA
GIOVANI SCHIFFINI DELLAMEA
JEAN MARC CAMPOS BORDAS
JOÃO CARLOS KROEFF SCHIMITZ
JOSE OTAVIO MEDINA KETZER
LISETE GRIEBLER
LUCIANE ORLANDINI CUNHA
LUCIANO STASIAK BARBOSA
LUIS BOHN
LUIS FERNANDO HOFF DE SOUZA
MARCOS MELAMED BARQUI
NILS FEDRIC GOTTFRIDSSON
PAULO CEZAR FERNANDES DA ROSA
RAUL CANDIDO T. DA PAIXÃO COELHO
RENATO PALMA GHELLER
RODRIGO VERISSIMO DA FONSECA

1991-II

ALBERTO BAUER
ANTONIO CARLOS SMITH JUNIOR
BEATRIZ ALICIA FIRPO VASQUEZ
CLAUDIO PICCININI
DOMINGOS ANTONIO VELHO LOPES
ELISA NASCIMENTO BORBA
ENOS SCHIMIDT VIEIRA
IVO LESSA SILVEIRA FILHO
JOSE ALEXANDRE AGIOVA DA COSTA
LILIAN TEREZINHA WINCKLER
LUIS FERNANDO KLIEMANN
LUIZ ALBERTO BRANDÃO DE MELLO
MARCELO BOOS
MARCELO LIMA DOS SANTOS
PAULO RENATO DE O. SPANNENBERG
RICARDO ANTONIO CESPED RUIZ

1991-I

ANDRE DABDAB ABICHEQUER
CESAR RODRIGUES DA ROSA
DARCY LUIZ ZOTTIS FILHO
EDGAR VICTOR CATTELAN JUNIOR
FLAVIA CHARÃO MARQUES
JOÃO WALTER DURR
LAURO MARINO WOLLMANN
LUIZ GRINES DA SILVA JUNIOR
MARCELO BAGGIO DE FREITAS
MARCELO DE SOUZA LERINA
OTTO WALTER SCHMIEDT
VANIA SCHEUER TRINDADE

1990-II

AIRES FREDERICO ECHENIQUE BECKER
ALCEU CLAUDIO ANTONELLO JUNIOR
FRANCISCO C SANTOS RODRIGUES
GERALDO MARTINS MARIMON
JOÃO PAULO ANTONIAZZI DE MORAES
LEONARDO ALVIM BEROLDT DA SILVA
PAULO HENRIQUE CAYE
RICARDO TAGORE CAMARGO DE AQUINO
ROSANA BRONDOLO FRANCO

1990-I

ALEXANDRE SPONCHIADO
ANDRE DE MORAES XAUSA
DECIO MARTINS COSTA NETO
FELIPE LETSCH
GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA
LUCIANO MEDICI ANTUNES
PAULO HENRIQUE FURLAN SESSEGOLO
PAULO RICARDO DIAS DA SILVA
PAULO VALENTIM SALDANHA FERNANDEZ
PETRONIO NEVES CAPPARELLI FILHO
ROBERTO KIEL

1989-II

ADILSON JOSE RECH
ADRIANA VELI PERLOTT
ALEXANDRE ERCOLANI DE CARVALHO
CAMILO ANTONIO DE FREITAS BECK
CARMEN LIA FANUCK GUARITA
CLAUDIR SANTA CATARINA
CLOVIS ROBERTO BREDA
ENIO EGON SOSINSKI JUNIOR
FERNANDO FENSTERSEIFER
GERSON DIEFENTHAELER HERTER
GILBERTO CARNOS
HENRIQUE C. DE OLIVEIRA DE CASTRO
HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA GUERRA
HUGO RENATO MAILAENDER BIANCO
JEFERSON LUIS RIPPEL
JEFFERSON L. SANCINETO DA SILVA NUNES
JOSE AFONSO RIBEIRO VELHO
JOSE EDUARDO HANDEL
JOSE LUIS ROCKENBACH
LUCIANE MONTAGNA ORDOVAS
MARCELO BRANDÃO DA SILVA
MARCO PERONDI
MARVIN HELMUTH SCHNACK
PEDRO AUGUSTO LOGUERCIO BITTENCOURT
TATIANA CASSOL
VITORIO JOSE MAIA

1989-I

ANA HELENA DIAS FRANCISCONI
ANDRE LUFT
ANDREAS ELTER
AURO MARCHIORO FELIPPI
BOLIVAR ERICKSSON LEÃO
CARLOS FETTERMANN BOSAK
CARLOS HENRIQUE JUNG DIAS
CARLOS PINHEIRO MACHADO
CIRILO GRUSZYNSKI
CLAUDIO AUGUSTO MONDIN
DECIO SOUZA COTRIM
DONARIO GUTHEIL LOPES DE ALMEIDA
EDUARDO DIAS DE CASTRO GADEA
EDUARDO MADRUGA SABADIN
ELISA REGINA REICHERT
ERNANI FERNANDO MORESCO
FRANCISCO WESTPHALEN VELHO
HELENA WACHSMANN SCHANZER
ITALO ROQUE MADRUGA SABADIN
JAIRO DA COSTA RODRIGUES
JOSE HENRIQUE BOLL PAIVA
JULIO VIEGAS
LUIS HUMBERTO DE MELLO VILLWOCK
LUIZ AFONSO OLIVEIRA GOMES
MAGALI REJANE PERUFFO
MARCELO ABREU DA SILVA
MARCOS HENRIQUE AULER
OSORIO ANTONIO LUCCHESE
PEDRO INACIO FANFA RIBAS
PEDRO LUIZ DA CAS VIEGAS
SERGIO ALENCAR MIELNICZUK DE MOURA
VAGNER RICARDO LUNGE
VERA MARTINS COSTA VELHO
VITOR MANFROI

1988-II

ARNALDO LUIZ DUTRA
CARLA AZAMBUJA CENTENO BOCCHESE
CARLOS GUSTAVO TORNQUIST
CLAUDIA ERNA LANGE
DENIS PIZZATO
ELVIO GIASSON
ERICSON FAGUNDES MARX
FERNANDO ANTONIO SÁ NEDER
FLAVIO SCHIFINO
HARRY EICKHOFF
IVAN T DIAS DE CASTRO MORAES
JAIRO ANTUNES DA CUNHA
JAMIR LUIS SILVA DA SILVA
JEAN PHILIPPE PALMA REVILLION
JOÃO LUIZ CARRION LOPES DA ALMEIDA
JOÃO LUIZ SANTAREM DE FREITAS
JOÃO PAULO MARITNS COSTA KESSLER
JOÃO RODOLFO GUIMARÃES NUNES
JORGE ARDAIZ SURREAUX
JORGE VALDEMAR MEYER
LEANDRO DE PARIS
LEANDRO LOPES LOGUERCIO
LUCIANO DORNELLES DE DORNELLES
LUIZ FERNANDO BESTETTI
MANOEL MOTA VERMELHO
MARCELO DRESCHER
MARCELO PIANCA RODRIGUES
MARCELO VENZON BUGIN
MAURO TELLI
OSCAR BORBA VIANNA
PAULO RIVA BOLEGNESE
PEDRO OLAVO ROSSI DA SILVA
RENATA MALTZ
RICARDO MARTINS CRESPO
ROBERTO PAGLIOLI FERREIRA
RUBEM ALEXANDRE MUNIZ FROSI
SABRINA MARIA KLEIN
SERGIO A. BELLOC DAMASCENO FERREIRA

1988-I

ANA FLAVIA LOPES DE ALMEIDA
ANDREA MORSCHBACHER
CARLOS ALBERTO ROCKENBACH
DOGMAR DE FARIAS FILHO
EDUARDO ANDRE BRANDT
EDUARDO MEDEIROS PIAZERA
ERNESTO JUNIOR SILVEIRA NETO
FERNANDO CONILL GOMES
FLAVIO BELLO FIALHO
FRANKLIN SILVEIRA DE BRUM JUNIOR
HENRIQUE SCHUCHMANN MORADOR
JOÃO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA DUARTE
JORGE CARDOSO VOGG
JOSE MATHIAS BINS MARTINS
LUIS ALBERTO MOREIRA MONDADORI
LUIS FERNANDO RUCKER FABRICIO
MARCELO ALMEIDA BASTOS
MARIO RICARDO GUADAGNIN
MARTA VIANNA DALLA CHIESA
MAURO SOARES DA SILVA
NELSON JORGE ESQUIVAL SILVEIRA
PAULO CESAR PEREIRA ROVARIS
PAULO FIALHO MEIRELES
RICARDO VIETA SOARES
ROBERTO MARCOS PRATO
ROMULO AUGUSTO CAMARA
RUBENS RICARDO FREIBERGER
SILVANA MEDEIROS DA ROSA
SINVAL TAVARES DE OLIVEIRA
SIRLEI HAUBERT
VILSON BRONDANI

1987-II

ADRIANO RIBEIRO DE MARICHAL
ANA LENA FIDANTSEF
ANDRE FERNANDES PAGLIOLI
ANDRE LUIS LIMA
ANDRE MICHEL MULLER
ANGELA SCHMITT MUSSNICH
CESAR AUGUSTO DE FREITAS LIMA
CESAR AUGUSTO PIRES MOUTINHO
CÈSAR HENRIQUE ESPIRITO CANDAL POLI
CHRISTIAN SCHMITT MALLMANN
CLAUDIA BOS WOLFF
CLAUDIA MIELNICZUK BRUGGER
CLAUDIO GUARNACCIA
CLAUDIO REIS LABREA
DEBORA DE PAIVA SOUZA
DINAH DIAS DE CASTRO MORAES
EDUARDO SCHOTGUES
EVALDO CERVIERI FILHO
FABIO AVANCINI RODRIGUES
FELIPE FAGUNDES DE FAGUNDES
FERNANDA VARNIERI BRITO
FERNANDO DARANO FERREIRA DA COSTA
FERNANDO PIAGUAÇU CORREA OSORIO
FERNANDO ROQUE LASTE
FERNANDO SOARES MASCARELLO
GERSON RIVADAVIA DE MEDEIROS
GLENIO LUIZ NASCIMENTO PICADA
HERCIO ELOI KOEFENDER
ISABEL RODRIGUES GERHARDT
JEFERSON ADRIANO MARTINS
JOÃO PEDRO SFREDDO FONTANA
JOÃO VICENTE SILVEIRA ZUANAZZI
JORGE KAMPF
JOSE BRUNO MACIEL GONÇALVES
JOSE PAULO DA SILVA RODRIGUES
JULIANO FETTER
JULIO CESAR BOMBARDA
LEANDRO BENINHO GHENO
LEONARDO OSÓRIO JIMÉNEZ
LUCIO SIMÕES AQUINO
LUIS CELSO RANGRAB
LUIS FERNANDO WOLFF
MARCIO BERTASO DE AZEVEDO
MARCOS LUIS BORGES BASSO
MARCOS LUIS VERDI DOS SANTOS
MARIA ANGELICA JUNG MARQUES
MARIO JOSE ALVES FELICIANI
MIGUEL GUSTAVO BOSCATO GOMES
NELSON GOZZER BENJAMIN
PEDRO HENRIQUE RIBEIRO SABOIA
PERICLES PEREIRA DRUCK
PROTASIO BACCHESE GUAZELLI
SANDRO LUIS PETTER MEDEIROS
SILVIO PAULO MORAES
SYLLA DORNELLES FERREIRA DA COSTA
VITOR HUGO BEIER

1987-I

ALAYDE PILLA BARCELLOS
ALICE ARAUJO SANTOS DE MORAES
ANTONIO STEFFENS
ARTUR GUSTAVO MULLER
CARLOS EDUARDO THORMANN
CLAUDIO ROBERTO NILSON
FERNANDO BRENTANO
FERNANDO MATA
FLAVIO ABREU CALCANHOTO
FLAVIO GALANT MASI
HENRIQUE BOEIRA APPEL
JOSE CARLOS CORREA ESCHILETTI
JOSE MAURO RIBEIRO
JOSE MAURO TANNER DE LIMA ALVES
LUIS CARLOS BRENNER
MANOEL WESTPHALEN ARDENGHI
MARCIO BERGALLO BOHRER
MARCIO LUIZ CICHELERO
MAURO CELSO ZANUS
MAURO TEIXEIRA DE AGUIAR
MICHELANGELO MUZELL TREZZI
PAULO BUCHABQUI RODRIGUES
PAULO LUIZ HANSEN LAHM
PIERINO SCHIFINO
RENATO BRAZ FRANCO

1986-II

ALDINO AUGUSTO PINTRO
ALEXANDRE LIMA NEPOMUCENO
ALEXANDRE MOREIRA PALMA
ALEXANDRE WIEDERSPAHN FRANKE
ANA LUIZA TRIERWEILER
AUGUSTO PLATONOW DE BARROS
DEBORA ZELMANOVITZ CIULLA
EDUARDO MOISES MULLER
ELAINE SOARES DE LIMA NUNES
ENIO LUIZ MICHELETTO
EVANDRO SIDNEI GEORG
FLAVIO MONEGO MALAMUT
FLAVIO SCHRAMM SCHENKEL
FRANCISCO GIODA
FRANKLIN PENA MUJICA
GILBERTO GUERRA
HOMERO DE BONI JUNIOR
JAIRO PRETTO
JOÃO PADOVA
JORGE DORNELLES CHAVES BARCELLOS
JORGE MILANO BERGALLO
JORGE VITOR LÜDKE
LOVOIS DE ANDRADE MIGUEL
LUCAS MATHIAS SARMENTO PINTO
LUIZ FELIPE FERREIRA DA COSTA FILHO
LUIZ FERNANDO VILLAS BOAS
MARCELO BEIN
MARCIA MACHADO KOCH
MARCO AURELIO K DE ALCANTARA
MARCUS ANDRE CATAFESTO DE SOUZA
MAURO CESAR CELARO TEIXEIRA
NILSON A. CARVALHO FIGUEIREDO FILHO
PASCHUAL LONGONI CORÁ
PAULO ANTONIO FETTER FURTADO
PAULO ARAMIS ALBERNAZ CORDEIRO
PIERO SASSI NETO
RENY BERCILIO KLOECKNER
RICARDO KROLIKOWSKI
RICARDO MACHADO KOEFF
RONALDO OLIVEIRA CANALLI
SANDRA BONASPETTI
SUZANA ESTER LOPEZ
VERONICA BEATRIZ GOIDANICH
WALTER BLANCK

1986-I

ALEXANDRE BACELLAR RAUPP
ALEXANDRE JOSE CATTELAN
ALEXANDRE WINGE
ASTOR FERNANDO WÜLFING
CARLOS SALDANHA TIMMERS
CASSIO CIULLA
CESAR AUGUSTO C DELGADO MOREIRA
CESAR STEINBRUCH
DANIELA HEGEDÜS CRAIDY
DORIS MARIA FISCHER DORNELES
FERNANDO SARTOR
HERMANN LANG NETO
HUGO ALBERTO MURILLO CAMACHO
IVO MELLO
JOÃO CEZAR DE SOUZA GAY
JOÃO EDISON FERREIRA
JORGE GUSTAVO HELLER
JOSÉ CLAUDIO SECCHI MOTTA
MARCELO DE FREITAS MACEDO
MARCIO RICARDO ACCORSI
MARCOS ALEXANDRE BORGES
MARCOS JOSE DE FARIA SAMPAIO
MARIA CRISTINA FEDRIZZI
MAURO EITTI MUROFUSE
PAULO DABDAB WAQUIL
PEDRO AFFONSO SOARES PEREIRA
RENATO RUGA BERBIERI
RICARDO BRISTOT BORGES
ROBERTO FLORIANI RAUPP
SELMA RODRIGUES PETTERLE
TANIA REGINA CAON LUZ
WALFREDO GENEHR

1985-II

ALVARO MEDINA DUBOIS
ANTONIO MARTINS BASTOS NETO
BARTHOLOMEU EDGAR STEIN NETO
BEATRIZ MARIA FEDRIZZI
CARLOS CARVALHO PAIXÃO CORTES
CARLOS MARCELO SILVEIRA SOARES
CLAUDIO AMERICO CABRAL
CLAUDIO FEIJO EVANGELISTA TAVARES
CLAUDIO HAUSEN DE SOUZA
EDSON JOSÉ MENDES DAS NEVES
EDUARDO OSORIO STUMPF
ELMIR JOSÉ FLACK
FERNANDO ANTONIO PERRONE
FERNANDO CORREA TORRES
FERNANDO NOAL BERGAMIN
FRANCISCO GERALDO PEREIRA DE SOUZA
GILBERTO ROCCA DA CUNHA
JOÃO ERNANI BARBOZA DUARTE
LEILA MARIA COSTAMILAN
LORELLA PAOLA CAPPELLI
LUIZ CAZZULO
MARCO ANTONIO BACKES
MARCO ANTONIO DAVILA FERNANDES
MARCOS SCHROEDER
MARIA PAULA SPOHR DE MORO
MARIA WALESKA G. MARTINS DA SILVA
MARIO CONILL GOMES
MATIAS GUILHERME BOLL
MAURO HENRIQUE ALMEIDA DE VARGAS
NELSON MUCENIC
PEDRO ALEXANDRE VARELLA ESCOSTEGUY
ROMEU LUIS WASCHBURGER
SANDRA REGINA FRANTZ SCHNEIDER
SÉRGIO FRANCISCO SCHWARZ
SERGIO ZIMMERMANN
SILVIO LUIZ NATORF

1985-I

ADOLFO G. A. MARTINS COSTA
ALDO GUIDO VOTTO
CELSO COPSTEIN WALDEMAR
CLAUDIO FRANCO SANT'ANNA
DENNIS FONTES THIESEN
ED JORGE DUARTE FERNANDES
EDUARDO GALANT FARIA
EDUARDO HAMANN
ERNANI CARLOS GÜNTHER
JOÃO MIGUEL OSÓRIO ARIPE
JOSÉ AMBROSIO ZANUZ
JOSÉ FRANCISCO VELLINHO SIMCH
JOSÉ LUIZ LOEBENS
LUCIANO GREGORY BRUNET
LUIS ALBERTO KLUWE DE AGUIAR
LUIZ ANTONIO JUNQUEIRA TEIXEIRA
LUIZ GASPAR FENSTERSEIFER
LUIZ PLASTINA GOMES
MANOEL ANTONIO VARGAS FILHO
MARCELO DANIEL GONÇALVES GALARRETA
MARTIM LUIZ TEIXEIRA DA LUZ
MILTON LANÇA MACEDO
NEURI FROZZA
RICARDO ALBUQUERQUE MAUZER
RODRIGO SALDANHA DE SOUZA
SEBASTIÃO JOSÉ MARTINS COSTA VELHO
SILVIO GERMANO CARDOSO WUNDERLICH
SILVIO HENRIQUE CABREIRA
TOMAS EDUARDO HUYER
VIVIAN FISCHER

1984-II

ALTEMIR BRANDELLI
AMILCAR SEUS FERREIRA
ANA SIMONE MÜLLER
ANDRE OSORIO MALLMANN
ANTONIO BARBOSA NETTO JUNIOR
ANTONIO CARLOS CUNHA CAVALCANTI
ANTONIO DE FREITAS VALLE NETO
ANTONIO GARCIA DE SOUZA
ANTONIO WALDIMIR L. DA SILVA
BERNARD ANDRE LUCIEN NICOULAUD
BRENO EDURADO DA COSTA OUTEIRAL
CARLOS AUGUSTO FONSECA MELLO
CLADEMIR DUARTE
CLAUDIA STEINER
DENISE CYBIS FONTANA
EDENICE BRANDÃO ÁVILA DE SOUZA
FERNANDO SETEMBRINO CRUZ MEIRELLES
GILBERTO PIRES GAYER
GLAUCO SILVEIRA MONTEIRO
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE MERTEN
HELTON FLECK DA SILVEIRA
IVELISE MARIA FLACK
JEAN PIERRE ROSIER
JOSÉ ANTONIO PEZZI DE ALENCASTRO
JOSÉ CARLOS MIRO FILHO
JOSÉ FELIPE NUNES DE CARVALHO
JOSE MARIA RECKZIEGEL
LINO ROBERTO TRÄSEL
LUCIA MARIA SCHIRMER
LUIZ AUGUSTO BOSSLE DE SIQUEIRA
LUIZ CARLOS MACHADO GONÇALVES
MANOEL INACIO EVANGELISTA MARTINS
MARCELO GRAVINA DE MORAES
MARCO ANTONIO ABREU DE ANDRADE
MARCO ANTONIO PREZZI COSTI
MARIA REGELISA BOARETTO
MARIO ROBERTO MATTE
NELSON SEBASTIÃO MODEL
NORTON FATTORE
PAULINO MARCELO BECKER JECKEL
PAULO FERNANDO DUTRA MORAES
PEDRO ANTONIO PINHEIRO GRAZIUSO
REGIS DA CUNHA BELÉM
SÉRGIO LUIZ VIEIRA
SUZETE SPOLIDORO MILESI
VICTOR JULIO FLOREZ RONCANCIO

1984-I

ALCEU VOLPE ROHRSETZER
ALEXANDRE NUNES LEITE ROSAS
ALFREDO TEIXEIRA DE LUCENA
ANGELA ALVES PEREIRA MÉRCIO
DIEGO GRAEFF MARTINEZ
EDUARDO HERRMANN
EDUARDO LANG
EVANDRO PAGNONCELLI PEIXOTO
IRINEU BRESSAN
JOÃO BATISTA AMADEO VOLKMANN
JOSÉ INÁCIO WARTH COSTA CABRAL
JOSE MIGUEL REICHERT
MARCELO DONADIO FROES
MARCIA LAYDNER GAUDIE-LEY
MURILO MENEGOTTO HOFFMANN
PAULO ROBERTO PRITSCH
PEDRO PAULO SCOLARI PILON
RODOLPHO SAENGER LEAL
SADI MASIERO

1983-II

ALEXANDRE DE MELLO KESSLER
ARNO LEANDRO KAYSER
CARLA REGINA VOLKART
CESAR DA SILVA CHRIST
DANIEL FRIEDRICH
DELICARDENSE LORETO DA SILVA
EDUARDO GIOVANNINI
FERNANDO GUSTAVO MOHRDIECK
FRANCISCO SANTOS NOGUEIRA DA GAMA
GERALDO S S MARTINS VIANNA
GILBERTO TRINDADE DORNELES
JOÃO BATISTA OLIVEIRA NETO
JOE CAPOANI
JORGE LUIZ PRESTES MÜLLER
JORGE OLMIRO LOCK FREIRE
JOSÉ FERNANDO WERLANG
JÚLIO CESAR BITENCOURT RIBEIRO
LUCIANO SPALDING WERNER
LUIS ALBINO C. F. FERREIRA
LUIS FERNANDO ALVIM SILVA
LUIS FERNANDO TRASEL
MAELI JUNG
MANOEL ANTONIO MARTINEZ DE ARAUJO
MURILO MURY DA CUNHA
NELSON HOROWITZ
PAULO CEZAR CASSOL
PAULO RENATO BACKES
PAULO RENATO BANDEIRA DA SILVA
RICARDO WEILER
ROBERTO RAIMUNDO BRÖNSTRUP
SERGIO FERNANDES REINERT
SERGIO PERETTO ARNOSO
SIMONE GONÇALVES TEIXEIRA WERNER
TIAGO DE CARVALHO NOBRE

1983-I

ALEXANDRE BUGIN
ANDRÉA MACHADO LEAL RIBEIRO
BRUNO LUIZ WÄCHTER
CARLOS AUGUSTO STRÜSSMANN
CESAR LUIZ COLETTI
CEZAR AUGUSTO STEIN
CEZAR FERNANDES PAGLIOLI
DEBORA MACHADO FRACALOSSI
EGIDIO RAUL VUADEN
ÊNIO SIMÕES PIRES GALLOIS
FREDERICO GUNNAR DÜRR
GETÚLIO NADARES DE AZAMBUJA
GIOVANNI BELLO
INGO LUIZ VOELCKER
IRENE VIRGINIA DAMIAN
JOÃO RIBEIRO TEIXEIRA
JOSÉ ANTONIO ANZANELLO
LÚCIA BRANDÃO FRANKE
LUCIA LOPES CARNEIRO LEÃO
LUIZ CARLOS GALLI
PAULO ESTIVALLET DE MESQUITA
PAULO ROBERTO WAGNER MICHEL
PEDRO SURREAUX RIBEIRO TELLECHEA
REJANE MARIA LAZZAROTTO
RICARDO LUIZ IRIGOYEN
ROBERTO SCHRAMM SCHENKEL
ROMEU CARLOS LEITE JUNIOR
SERGIO PACHECO DE MATOS
SERGIO PAESE
TULIO RENATO BOLZANI
WALTER COELHO JUNIOR

1982-II

ANGELO MITTMANN CREVELARI
ANTONIO MIGUEL GONÇALVES BÓS
CARLOS GUILHERME ALLGAYER
CARLOS RICARDO FIETZ
CÉSAR JOSÉ DE LEÃO DAGORD
DANIEL DE BARCELLOS FALKENBERG
DENIS ALBERTO RECH
EDSON MILLMANN
FÁBIO KESSLER DAL SOGLIO
FÁBIO LUIS DE OLIVEIRA ROSA
FÁBIO PEDÓ
FRANCISCO CARLOS CAPELLARI
GILMAR PAULO HENZ
HAMILTON JOSÉ BIERNFELD FIGUEREDO
JAIME AIRTON WÜNSCH
JORGE ALBERTO BARCELLOS DE MOURA
JOSÉ DOMINGOS SEGARRA COSTAGUTA
JOSÉ FERNANDES BARBOSA NETO
JÚLIO CESAR PETERSEN
LÚCIA REBELLO DILLENBURG
MARIA DO CARMO RIBEIRO TELLECHEA
MIGUEL F. LOPES DE ALMEIDA GUEDES
MIRIAM REGINA STUMPF MORELLI
PAULO CESAR KODEL
PAULO CESAR NUNES AZEVEDO
PAULO ERNESTO MEISSNER FILHO
PAULO RICARDO ROCHA FARIAS
PAULO ROBERTO AZEVEDO DE AZEVEDO
PEDRO CHAVES BARCELLOS FILHO
RENATO FENSTERSEIFER
RICARDO SILVEIRO BALARDIN
ROBERTO VIANNA DE ABREU
ROSA LÉA BENSUSSAN DECHTIAR

1982-I

ANDRE KICH
ANGELO PEGORARO
ANTONIO AUGUSTO T. DE MORAES
CARLOS ALBERTO BISSANI
CLÁUDIO RENCK OBINO
DARIO CESAR G. AFFONSO DA COSTA
EDSON PAULO MOHR
EDUARDO FATTORE
FERNANDO MORAES ELLWANGER
FLÁVIO HILLEBRAND
FRANCISCO GARCIA DE GARCIA NETO
FRANCISCO MALLMANN
GERSON LUIZ NARDI
HEITOR LUIZ ASMUS IRIGON
HELOISA HELENA DO AMARAL PAULIN
JORGE LUIS GRIEBLER
JOSÉ JAIR SILVA
JOSÉ ROBERTO FALEIRO DE PAULA
LUIS SANGOI
LUIZ FERNANDO AZAMBUJA JUNIOR
LUIZ MARCELO COSTA DUTRA
MARCO ANTONIO DAL BÓ
RITA CARLA BOEIRA
ROMULO MARIA LOPEZ BENAVIDES
RONALD JOSÉ BARTH PINTO
SERGIO SCHROEDER
ULISSES RODRIGUES AMARAL
ULYSSES DAMASCENO FERREIRA

1981-II

ALFONSO MARTINEZ DIAZ
ANTONIO LUIS DIEDRICH
APARICIO DORNELES STEINSTRASSER
CARLOS DE LASSUS
CARLOS FREDERICO RADUNZ GONÇALVES
EDSON SEFFNER
ELAINE ORSINI LOBATO
FRANCISCO DE MARCOS BORGES MACIEL
GABRIEL ROBERTO DELLACASA LEVRINI
GERSON MENNA BARRETO MARTINS
JOÃO BATISTA DA CUNHA FEIJÓ GOMES
JOÃO CARLOS PINTO OLIVEIRA
JOSÉ PEDRO HAMILTON MARTINS MOURÃO
JOSE RICARDO PFEIFER SILVEIRA
JOSÉ ROBERTO
KÁTIA KRAEMER ROMIO
LAURA DA PIEDADE PEREIRA RAMOS
LEONARDO TALAVERA CAMPOS
LEONARDO TOSS
LUIS CARLOS DA SILVA SCHORN
LUIZ ALBINO BONAMIGO
MARCO AURÉLIO AURICH
MARIA TERESA ZAMBRANO OLIVEIRA
MAURICIO DE FREITAS MOTA
MAURICIO VOIGT FURTADO RIBEIRO
NESTOR LUIZ BREDA
OTACILIO DA SILVA NUNES
REYNALDO TITOFF SALVADOR
ROBERTO ROTENBERG
RUI RIBEIRO
VICTOR HUGO KAYSER
VICTOR SOMMER

1981-I

CARLOS DE MEDEIROS ROLIM
CARLOS DIAS DE CASTRO GADEA
CILENE MARIA BRITZ
EDEGAR ANTONIO FORMENTINI
EDSON PELLEGRINI DE OLIVEIRA
EDUARDO PAGNOCELLI PEIXOTO
ELDOMAR RENATO KOMMERS
ELISABETH REGINA TEMPEL
FERNANDO COSTA MATTOS
GILBERTO JOSÉ HILEBRANDI
JORGE ANTONIO HEINECK
LUCIANITA DA SILVA
MARCIO MENEGOTTO HOFFMANN
MARCO ANTONIO BRAGA CAMPOS
MARCO ANTONIO TIRELLI
MARIA DE FATIMA RIPOLL
MILTON HIWATASCHI
RICARDO SAMARANI VERRAN

1980-II

ANGELO PIVOTTO BRESOLIN
ANTONIO ALBERTO WERLANG
ARNALDO PELLIZZARO
CARLOS MARCIRIO NAUMANN MACHADO
CHARLES CLAIR PONTALTI
CRISTINA SCHLOSSMACHER
EDUARDO SCHMIDT
EMMA CADEMARTORI SILIPRANDI
FERNANDO LUIZ FERREIRA DE QUADROS
GASPAR ACACIO OLIVEIRA SANTANA
GILMAR ARDUINO BETTIO MARODIN
INGRID SCHNEIDER
IVAN TADEU DOS ANJOS SILVA
JORGE DOTTI CESA
JOSÉ OCTAVIO DE AZEVEDO ARAGON
JULIO MARIA COSTA TABORDA JÚNIOR
KLECIUS ELLERA GOMES
LUIZ FERNANDO BARROS DE MORAIS
LUIZ MARTINS DE LIMA
MILTON BRENNER
NELSON AGUINSKY PAZ
RICARDO RAMOS MARTINS
ROGÉRIO RITZINGER
SERGIO FELIX PROVENSI
UDO WERNER SCHMIEDT
VALDIR ANTONIO COLPO
WALTER LUIS WINGE
WALTER PAGLIOLI JOBIM
WALTER SCHUMACHER

1980-I

ALTECIR FIORAVANTE CARLOS CAVALET
ANA LUCIA CUNHA DORNELLES
CARLOS ERNESTO AUGUSTIN
ERNESTO ARLINDO FREDRICH
FLÁVIO PLÍNIO PIETROBELLI
HUMBERTO DAUBER
IDO EGON DRIEMEYER
JAURI ADOLFO SCHACKER
JOÃO CARLOS SCARTON
JOSÉ OSWALDO ELY
LOTHAR HAMANN
LUIZ CARLOS PINHEIRO MACHADO FILHO
MARCELLO RECH PEREIRA DA COSTA
MARCO AURÉLIO DE CASTRO PY
MARTIN FERNANDO CARNEIRO
NELSON DIEHL KRUSE
PAULO EMILIO LOVATO
RICARDO GUNDLACH SCHMITZ
SERGIO RIGO
VANDERLEI LUIZ LAUDE

1979-II

ANTONIO C ALBERNAZ CORDEIRO
ANTONIO CARLOS BOCCHESE GUAZZELLI
ARISTIDES CÂMARA BUENO
ARY PAULO ELY
CARLOS EDUARDO PETRY
CARLOS FELIPE MASCARANHAS NASSIF
CLAUDIO DE OLIVEIRA BORSA
EDUARDO LINCK WAIHRICH
HUGO CARLOS BISCHOFF
JACQUES PORTELA DE AZAMBUJA
JAIME GABREIL DE BARCELLOS AGUIAR
JOÃO CESAR CARDOSO GOMES
JOÃO FELIX MARINHO BOTESELLE
JOSÉ LUIZ MARTINS COSTA KESSLER
JUAREZ JEFMANN
LACÊ MEDEIROS BREYER
LUIZ AUGUSTO COPSTEIN WALDEMAR
LUIZ CARLOS MARQUARDT MAGIONI
MARIA BEATRIZ AMARAL
MAURO DIONISIO MARTINI
MIGUEL CASELLA DA COSTA FRANCO
NARA LIS FRIEDRICH MARTINS
RAFAEL NINO BALLARINI
ROBERTO LONGARAY JAEGER

1979-I

ADALBERTO LUIZ BIANCHIN
CAIO LEMOS DE CARVALHO
DOMINGOS JOSÉ D'AMICO
MARCUS VINICIUS RAMOS OLLÉ
ORLEI ANTONIO DOS SANTOS
TIARAJU PEREIRA RODRIGUES

1978-II

ADÃO CARLOS QUADROS DE CASTRO
AGOSTINHO TARCISIO MELCHIORS
ANTONIO CARLOS ZANUZ
ATHOS DIAS DE CASTRO GADEA
BERENICE RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS
CARLOS AUGUSTO LIMA PORTO
CELSO ANTONIO DE FREITAS BARCELLOS
CEZAR HENRIQUE FERREIRA
CLAUDIO PINTO CORRÊA
CLAUDIO SELAIMEN SATTE
CONSTANTINO DE FREITAS MORITZ
DALTON ROBERTO SCHWENGBER
DANILO DUFECH CASTILHOS
DARCI BARNECH CAMPANI
DELANO EDGAR BECKER
DERLI SCHMIDT
DULPHE PIMHEIRO MACHADO NETO
EMILIO STANCHOWSKI
FRANCISCO BROSSARD DE SOUZA PINTO
GILBERTO DARCI BERNARDI
GUSTAVO SCHULER DE IRULEGUI
ILKA UPNMOOR
JALCIONE PEREIRA DE ALMEIDA
JERÔNIMO LUIZ ANDRIOLO
JESUS FERREIRA MACHADO
JOÃO BATISTA BELTRÃO MARQUES
JOÃO LUIZ CARVALHO FARIA
JOÃO LUIZ CARVALHO FERREIRA
JOÃO MANOEL LINCK FEIJÓ
JOÃO MATHIAS BECKER
JOAQUIM CALHEIROS SORIANO
JOSÉ CARLOS NUNES DIAS
JOSÉ LOTÁRIO STOFFEL
JOSÉ RESTELATTO SOBRINHO
LÉO JOSÉ GOI
LEONEL GONZALEZ JÚNIOR
LILIAN MAGGI
LILIAN MARY JIMÉNEZ
LUCIDIO BERNARDES FERREIRA
LUIS HUMBERTO SANCHOTENE DE SOUZA
MARCOS LUIZ FRANKE
MARTA MARIA DA SILVA
MIGUEL ALOÍSIO SATTLER
OLIVIO CIPRANDI
PAULO LIPP JOÃO
PAULO RENATO PACHECO PERNIGOTTI
PAULO ROBERTO ERNANI
RAUL CERQUEIRA
RENATO LAUTERT MEDEIROS
ROBSON JORGE PAULISTSCH
ROGÉRIO ALANO VIEIRA
ROSA MARIA ELLWANGER
ROSA MARIA VARGAS CASTILHOS
SERGIO ALBERTO KIRCH
SERGIO LUIZ DE CARVALHO LEITE
WILSON PINHEIRO BOSSLE
ZILMAR DA SILVA SOUZA

1978-I

CYRO ALVARO LARANJEIRA FREITAS FILHO
EDUARDO FELISBERTO LUISI BRONZATTI
LUIZ CARLOS KAFER
OSCAR CRONENBOLD BELLO
VALMIR FOCCHI

1977-II

ADÃO ALTAIR CAPA
ARI FROZZA
ARY CESAR BORGES HACKMANN
ATILIO DUARTE IBARGOYEN
CARLOS MARCILIO ARJONAS FEIJÓ
CESAR ASSIS BUTIGNOL
CLAUDIO C. DE ALBUQUERQUE TABAJARA
CRISTINA LEONHARDT
DORVALINO LORENZATO
ELEUTÉRIO ANTONIO LOPES
ENIO LUIZ PEDROTTI
EVELY GISCHKOW RUCATTI
FABIO GRISOLIA STEFANI
FREDERICO DENARDI
GIANFRANCO LUIS BRATTA
HELENA MONDADORI
HUMBERTO PANTE
INES NATALINA CANAL
JAIME SUAREZ MENDEZ
JOÃO BERNARDI
JORGE ANDRE FAUTH
JORGE TONIETTO
LEONEL OSORIO DEVINCENZI
LORENA RATTO PADILHA
LUIZ ANTONIO REINEHR
LUIZ ANTONIO STUMPF RIBEIRO
LUIZ CARLOS BATISTA TRINDADE
LUIZ FERNANDO VIEIRA JUNG
LUIZ JACQUES LUDERITZ SALDANHA
MARCELINO HOPPE
MARCO ANTONIO BOHN
MARCOS ANTONIO ZARPELLON
MARIA HELENA OYARZABAL MILANO
MARIA REGINA DE MESQUITA MENTZ
MARIO FERNANDO DAMIANI
MIGUEL PEDRO GUERRA
NELSON LUCIO DE ALMADA
NELSON SEVERO DE CASTRO
PAULO DA SILVA REIS
PAULO LUIS ATHAYDES DE ABREU
PAULO SERGIO TAGLIARI
PEDRO LUIZ SCHEEREN
PEDRO SERGIO BESKOW
RENAR JOÃO BENDER
RENATO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA FILHO
RENATO AMARAL
RENATO VIETA SOARES
RENATO WECHSLER RUSSOWSKY
RICARDO BARBEDO
RICARDO GUILHERME FISCHER
RICARDO MANO BRAGA
ROBERT ANNONI GRAEFF
ROMEU FLAMIA
SANDRA MARA BUENO HOFFMANN
VALESKA GRAZZIOTIN
VALMIR DUARTE
VALMIR GAEDKE MENEZES
ZILSON SIQUEIRA RAASCH

1977-I

AFRANIO ROMERO ZARDO
EDSON BRESSAN
GUIDO VOIGT
IONE CARMEN PEDROLLO V. CHAVES
JOÃO PAULO BINFARÉ VIEIRA
JOSÉ GUILHERME BAGGIO
LUIZ CARLOS SILVA DE V CHAVES
LUIZ EDUARDO ECKERT
LUIZ EDUARDO SCHIRMER VINHAS
MARCELO INDARTE DA SILVA
MARIO ANTONIO MANFIO
RALF SOMMER
ROBERTO COLETTI
VALÉRIO MARCIO DE SOUZA CORDEIRO

1976-II

ADONIRAM LEMOS ALMEIDA
AFFONSO KRAUSPENHAR
AIRTON ANTONIO CASTAGNA
ALCIDES HENRIQUE PENNO
ANTONIO BRANDELERO
ARI GITZ
AURI KÖFENDER
CARLOS KOHMANN
CARLOS RICARDO TREIN
CIRO PAVAN
CLÉIA MARA FERNANDES BARRADAS
CORDULA ECKERT
DARI ANTONIO CRUZ DE OLIVEIRA
DIETER KEMPF
EDUARDO LONDERO MOOJEN
EDUARDO LUIZ OLIVEIRA DUTRA
FERNANDO ALBUQUERQUE ESCHILETTI
FLÁVIO ENOR PREZZI
FRANCISCO JOSÉ SELISTRE
GISALMA PUGGINA CONCLI
GISELDA T. LAUWLESS PANASSOLO
HAMILTON LAUER CENTELEGHE
HARTMUT HUBERT
HELIO ITO EHRHARDT POHLMANN
ILDEFONSO PINTO BEZERRA
INEZ MARIA BARROS PAVLICK
INGRID BERGMAN INCHAUSTI DE BARROS
JAIRO FRAGA GUTERRES
JOÃO CARLOS VARASCHIN
JOÃO LUIZ COSTA
JORGE DAGOSTIN
JORGE NELSON MARQUES DE CASTRO
JOSÉ CARLOS AMARAL MOREIRA
JOSÉ GILBERTO WEIDE
JOSE LUIS M BARBOSA
JOSÉ LUIZ CHIDEN GONÇALVES
LAURO KUHLKAMP
LEONARDO MELGAREJO
LUIS HOFFMANN
LUIZ ANTONIO VIEIRA QUEIROZ
LUIZ CARLOS FERRONATO
LUIZA RODRIGUES REDAELLI
MARA DENISE DE AZAMBUJA
MARIA ALICE COSTA CORRÊA
MARIA JOSÉ BOCHESSE GUAZZELLI
MAURO RODRIGUES NETO
NADIA HELENA SCHMIDT
NEY CANTARUTTI JUNIOR
OTO CARLOS GUGELER
PEDRO ALBERTO SELBACH
PLINIO GUERRA REGO
RAFAEL MACEDO GREGORY
ROBERTO FREIRE GILLO
SILVIA REGINA LUCIANO
WALTER EICHLER

1976-I

ADROALDO RAMOS
ASSIS PIMENTEL DE MORAIS
CLETO KOHLER
EDGARD BORTOLUZZI
EDUARDO FONSECA ARCE
JAIME ANTONIO DE ALMEIDA
JAIR COSMO DOS SANTOS SILVEIRA
JANE MARIA ROLLO GUARANHA
JOSÉ ANGELO DORNELLES AZEREDO
MIGUEL LUIZ ANDRADE FLORES DA CUNHA
PEDRO RAIMUNDO DUTRA
VERNER THEIL PRIEBE

1975-II

AFFONSO HENRIQUE KINTSCHER MIBIELLI
ALCIDES GERMANI JUNIOR
ALEXANDRE CZERMAK RICK
AMAURI MORAES PEREIRA
AMILCAR BEITIA CASTILLO
ARIEL CECILIO GARCES PARES
CARLOS GUILHERME ADALBERTO MIELITZ NETTO
CELESTINO DAL MOLIN
CEZAR ERNESTO DETONI
CÍCERO COUTINHO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
CLARA MARIA MEIRELLES COGO
CLESIO GIANELLO
DANIEL GIANLUPPI
EDSON MONDADORI
EDUARDO SALOMONI
ELISABETH COSTA LEMOS
ELISABETH LISBOA DE S. DE SOUZA
FABIO JOSÉ ESSWEIN
FERNANDO ADAMI TCACENCO
FERNANDO PAIM COSTA
FRANCISCO EMÍLIO RODRIGUES RUIZ
GASPAR HENRIQUE KORNDÖRFER
GILBERTO DA ROSA LAYBAUER
IRACI SCOPEL
IRCEU AGOSTINI
JOÃO ALBERTO PEREIRA DE ANDRADE
JOÃO LUIZ GUIMARÃES DE SOUZA
JOÃO RIBOLDI
JORGE LUIZ GOMES
JORGE PEDRINHO PFITSCHER
JOSÉ ANTONIO MOCELLINI
JOSÉ AUGUSTO LOUZADA SEVERO
JOSÉ LUIZ BORTOLI DE AZAMBUJA
JUAREZ MICHELINI
JUCELEI MARIA FELTES
LUIZ ALBERTO BOCHESE
LUIZ ATAIDES JACOBSEN
LUIZ CARLOS CHIOCHETTA
LUIZ FERNANDO RIGOTTI
MARCO ANTONIO HOFFMANN
MARCOS AURELIO CAMILOTTI
MARCOS NEWTON PEREIRA
MARIA ANGELICA ESTRELLA TELLINI
MARIA DO AMPARO TORRES FORMOSO
MARIA LUIZA SILVA MEIRA
MARIO SERGIO DE LIMA AZEREDO
NELSON ANTONIO BALDASSO
NEUSA FATIMA PANAZZOLO
NILSON LEMOS DE MENEZES
ODILA TEREZA GRANDO
OSCAR DEL DUCA FONSECA
PAULO ANISIO MILAN
PAULO ROBERTO MARTINS
PAULO VELLINHO PINTO
PEDRO LUIZ KERBER
PERCEVERANDO SANTANA FILHO
PERCIO CAETANO REIS
RAUL DORFMANN
RICARDO ALTAIR SCHWARZ
RICARDO CERATTI FERREIRA
ROBERTO LUIZ ROMERO QUINTANILHA
RONALDO MATZENAUER
SERGIO NEI DUARTE
SILVIA RODRIGUES DA SILVEIRA
THOMAS ALVES PEREIRA MERCIO
TULIO ANTONIO DE AMORIN CARVALHO
WALDEMAR PIAZZA BOFF
WALDYR STUMPF JUNIOR
YARA MARIA BRAVO ALVES

1975-I

BERNARDO IOCHPE
LEANDRO ANTONIO KUHN
RAUL MONSALVE RAMOS
WAGNER SILVA RISSO
WILSON CYPRIANO PEREIRA

1974-II

ADEMAR FERNANDES FILHO
ADEMIR HUGO ZIMMER
AIRTON RODRIGUES SALERNO
ALBERTO FERNANDO BOCHI DA SILVA
ALCIR PALANDI
ANTONIO CARLOS FERREIRA DA SILVA
ANTONIO CARLOS PREUSSIER
ANTONIO CARLOS RIBEIRO HEISSLER
ANTONIO CARLOS SCIPIONI
ARIBERTO PORSCHE
CESAR AUGUSTO DA CUNHA TROIS
CHARLES VICENT BORTHIER BRASIL
CLORI BASSO
CLOVIS TERRA MACHADO DOS SANTOS
DOMINGOS MANOEL PRESA
DORVALINO K ANDRIOLLO
DOUGLAS MARIAN MACEDO GONÇALVES
ECILDA LUCI DOS SANTOS SOUZA
EDEMAR BROSE
FLAVIO LUIZ FOLETTO ELTZ
GELSO PEZZINI
GILBERTO LUIZ SALVADOR
GILDO DE CASTILHOS
GLADIS SILVA BERNARDES
GUIDO JOSÉ MACHADO
GUIDO RENATO SANDER
HILÁRIO ALVISIO KAPPES
HUGO MENEGOTTO PANDOLFO
JAIRO DE SOUZA PEREIRA
JEANICE JUNG DE ANDRADE
JOÃO ANTONIO BERGALLO VIEIRA
JOÃO CARLOS TORELLI GUTHEIL
JOÃO LUIZ GUADAGNIN
JOSÉ FERNANDO GOMES
JOSÉ HERMETO HOFFMANN
JOSÉ PAULO GUADAGNIN
LAERTE JOSÉ CORREA SILVA
LAURINDO TODESCHINI
LAWSON FRANCISCO DE SOUZA BELTRAME
LOTÁRIO DUPONT
LUIZ CLAUDIO PEREIRA DE ANDRADE
LUIZ PEDRO TREVISAN
MARCO SERGIO DUARTE DA SILVEIRA
MARIA TEREZA SIMÃO IRALA
NEIVA DE CAMILLIS
NELSON COELHO LEAL PALÉO
NELSON GILBERTO MARKS
ODAIR FERMINO FERRONATO
OLI FERNANDO SOARES DA COSTA
PEDRO JUCHEM
PEDRO MENEGOTTO NESSI
RENATO IRGANG
ROBERTO LUIZ BLAUTH
THAÍS LEIRÓS JAWORSKI
UGHES LUIZ CHERUBINI
VICENTE GIANLUPPI
WELLINGTON OLIVEIRA

1974-I

ARNO HUBER
JUAN VALDIVIA ALMANZA
MARCO TULIO DE ALBUQUERQUE
ODIR SOUZA DE SOUZA
ROBERTO GUILHERME SOTILLI SACKNIES
SALVIO ANTONIO SANTIN
VICTOR JOSÉ MIOLA

1973-II

ADROALDO ANGELO BOTTAN
ALBERTO CARLOS MORIS
ALEXANDRE TERGOLINA
ALFREDO CARLOS CANABARRO ALBORNOZ
ALFREDO OSCAR KREBS PEREIRA
ANGELO GUIDO MENEGAT
ANTONIO RECH ANDRIGHETTI
ANTONIO RENATO DIEDRICH
CARLOS ALBERTO KROEFF
CARLOS NABINGER
CLAUDIO RAUL DREWS
DECIO BRUXEL
DELMAR BRENNER
DIOGENES DETANICO
DOUGLAS BRASIL SILVA PINTO
ELIO TRÄSEL
ELOI ERHARD SCHERER
ELOÍ FLORES DA SILVA
FELIPE LAMEU DOS SANTOS PALADINI
GUIOMAR GUSTAVO AHLERT
HERALDO MARIATH CHAGASTELLES
JOÃO DE SOUZA MELO
JOÃO DEGRAZIA MATAS
JOÃO LUIS SCOLARI PILLON
JOSE LUIZ TELLECHEA CLAUSELL
JULIO DE ARAUJO LARA
LUIZ FERNANDO CRIVELLA RIBEIRO
LUIZ SERGIO RUWER
MARIO GUERRA
MARIO PETRY DE SOUZA
NORMAN LOTÁRIO SIMON
OSWALDO TORELLY GUTHEIL
PEDRO AUGUSTO RÜCKER
RENIR RENATO RESENER
ROBERTO BARATIERI
ROBERTO DUTRA
ROBERTO LUIZ COLAÇO
ROQUE JORGE GRINGS
RUDI ARNO SEITZ
SAUL PAULO BIANCO
VALENTIM MARTINOTTO
WILSON BROCHMANN

1973-I

CARLOS LEONARDO PEREIRA DA SILVA
CLAUDIO BOF
LUDVIG GENEHR
LUIZ FERNANDO SOUTO SEVERO

1972

ALBERTO MANOEL ASSIS
ANTONIO CARLOS JACQUES LARANJA
ANTONIO DOMEVAL ALEXANDRE
ANTONIO FRANCISCO MILAN
ANTONIO MARIO PENZ JUNIOR
CÂNDIDO MOACIR GAFFRÉE DEIBLER
CARLOS ALBERTO BASTOS CHAGAS
CARLOS ANTONIO FERRARO DIASI
CARLOS BARBOSA DA COSTA
CARLOS RENATO BARBOSA DA SILVA
CID VANDERLEI KRAHN
DALTRO GONÇALVES MACHADO
DANIEL DALLAGNOL
DANTE CARLOS SCHUCH
DARCI ANTONIO ALTHOFF
DÉRCIO SCHOLLES
EDMAR LUIZ BORTOLINI
ELINOR RAFAEL FABRIS
ELIO NETO CARDOSO
ELOY PROTASIO ZIMMER
ERNANDO ANTONIOLLI
ERNESTO ENIO BUDKE KRUG
EVENOR JOSÉ SOARES
GERALDO BUÔGO
GERSON AMAURI FENSTERSEIFER
HEVERTON ROSA PEIXOTO
ILDEFONSO JOSÉ HAAS
JAIME BORGES DE MEDEIROS
JOAQUIM VIEIRA ALANO
JOSÉ CARLOS DO NASCIMENTO
JOSÉ PAULO GIRARDI
LUIZ ANTENOR RIZZON
NEI MALDONADO
NÉVIO JOÃO NUERNBERG
NILO KERN CORTEZ
PAULO ROBERTO BANDEIRA HOLME
REMI JOSÉ STERZELECKI
ROGER LUDWIG
SALVIO RENATO BESS FORMIGHIERI
SERGIO TADEU DE SOUZA
SERGIO TADEU ZANATTA

1971

ARAMEIBIO MENEZES TRINDADE
ARNILDO POTT
ARNO BENTO DE OLIVEIRA
ARTUR BARBEDO FUTURO
BENONY ARRUPE BARRETO
BRENO ERNESTO MÜLLER
CLAUDINO MONEGAT
DARCI DIAS DE AZAMBUJA
DÉCIO LUIZ GAZZONI
EDGAR MARTIN
ELMIRO MARTIN
EMILIO EINSFELD FILHO
FRANCISCO SERGIO QUINTANA DA ROSA
GASTÃO LUIZ SCHEEREN
GLACI CAMPOS ALVES
GOMERCINDO MATTOS SALGUEIRO
HELOISA HELENA TARTAROTTI CAMARGO
IVAN CARLOS CORSO
JOÃO GASPAR FARIAS
JOÃO KOLLING
JOSÉ CARLOS BERTHOLDI
JOSÉ CARLOS JULIANO
JOSÉ CARLOS RAMOS
JOSÉ CESAR KNIJNIK
JOSÉ CLAUDIO JASKULSLII
JOSÉ LUIZ MARONA PONS
JOSUÉ MARQUES PACHECO
LAIR ANGELO BAUM FERREIRA
LIBERATO CESAR RAMOS BOCHI
LUIZ FERNANDO GIACOMELLI
LUIZ GASPAR LINS COITINHO
MARIA HELENA GRECO SOARES
MARIO ANTONIO LUCHSINGER TEIXEIRA
MAURO NERBASS FILHO
MIGUEL BRESOLIN
NELSON DARIO BLANCO MALDONADO
NELSON LUIZ KERTZSCHER GOMES
NERI HETOR ZANETTE
NÉSLIO KAIPPER BITTENCOURT
NÍDIO ANTONIO BARNI
ODONI LORIS PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
PAULO ANSELMO BASSOLS
PAULO COUTINHO RODRIGUES
RAMÓN VALENTINO CHARLES CHEVANNES
RENATO ANTONIO DEDECECK
RENATO CORTE REAL
RICARDO BOHRER SGRILLO
ROBERTO ANTONIO LAITANO VENTURELLA
ROBERTO MACHADO AMORETTI
ROSA DE LIMA ALVES FINAMOR
VALDIR IZIDORO SILVEIRA
VICTOR UMANN
VULMAR SILVEIRA LEITE
WALDIR VITALIS
WERNER ARNALDO WÜNSCHE

1970

ADAYR COIMBRA FILHO
ADORALVO ANTONIO SCHIO
AFONSO ELY
ALBERTO OTMAR KELLER
ALCEU VALMOR ALBERICI
ANTONIO CARLOS GONÇALVES MIRANDA
ANTONIO CARLOS LOPES CAVALHEIRO
ANTONIO JORGE D'AVILA
ARCÂNGELO MONDARDO
BEN-HUR BENITES ALVES
BERNARDINO QUIRÓS ORTEGA
CARLOS ANTONIO R. SANTA CRUZ
DARCI TERCIO GOMES
DIRCEU ANTONINHO FOLE
EDERCIO IRAI FONTOURA DA FONTOURA
EDUARDO BUNSELMEYER FERREIRA
EDUARDO DE SOUZA
ELOI ROQUE HILGERT
ERCELI MIGUEL CAVAGNOLO
ERNANI GUILHERME DIENSTMANN
FLAVIO ROBERTO BARBEITOS GRANDI
FRANCISCO JOSÉ LÜDERITZ DE MEDEIROS
FRANCISCO LINEU SCHARDONG
FREDERICO PEDRO CASSEL
GERALDO TRINDADE REIS
GILBERTO FLAVIO GOELLNER
GLENIO ARTUR MERCH
HOMERO BERGAMASCHI
IVO ANTONIO DIDONÉ
JAIME RICARDO TAVARES MALUT
JOÃO ADOLFO KLOHN
JOÃO ALBERTO SILVA DA SILVA
JOÃO ALBERTO WEINGAERTNER
JOÃO VAIMÉ PIRES DE FREITAS
JOEL GONÇALVES BRASIL
JOSÉ ALFREDO MARQUES DA ROCHA
JOSÉ CARLOS CELARO
JOSÉ FERNANDO PIVA LOBATO
JOSÉ HENNIGEN
JOSÉ LUIZ WETTERLE LEAL
JOSÉ RIVADAVIA JUNQUEIRA TEIXEIRA
JULIO CESAR BARRENECHE LHAMBY
JULIO CESAR RUIZ GALEANO
LIA BEATRIZ PAGANELLA
LUIS CARLOS FERREIRA BERNARDES
LUIZ ANTONIO BENINCA DE SALLES
LUIZ ANTONIO CORRÊA CHIAPPETTA
LUIZ ANTONIO PICCOLI
MARIA EUGENIA MASSON DURO
MARIO PAOLO PAGANIN
OCTAVIO ALFONSO CASTILLO SANDOVAL
ODACIR ANTONIO PEDRUZZI
ODOLIR ANTONIO BORTOLUZZI
OSVINO LEONARDO KOLLER
PAULO RÉGIS FERREIRA DA SILVA
PAULO ROBERTO NOZARI SUZIN
PAULO RONCHETTI CARAVANTES
PEDRO NESSI SNIZEK
QUINTINO COSTA QUINTANA
RENATO BORGES DE MEDEIROS
RICARDO TEIXEIRA GONÇALVES DA SILVA
RIVALDO ALBINO DHEIN
SIMÃO ALANO VEIRA
TELMO FLORES DE SIQUEIRA
VILSON DE LUCA
WALTER OTHON PÁRRAGA VIVAS
WILSON AUGUSTO VIÉGAS DE SOUZA

1969

AFONSO MARIA GREZZANA
AFRANIO ALMIR RIGHES
ALBERTO PARENTI FILHO
ALBINO MANTELLI
ALCIDES FARIAS BRIZOLLA
ALVARO CHINCILLA PICO
AMILCAR DE ARAUJO MACHADO
ANTONIO CARLOS JUNG
ANTONIO SILVINO PERAZZOLO
ARY RIGO
BRENO STIGGER
CARLOS ANTONIO SARAIVA OSÓRIO
CARLOS CAIO MACHADO
CARLOS FREDERICO GERTUM PEREIRA
CARLOS HENRIQUE W. SCARPELLINI
CARLOS TADEU AGRIFOGLIO VIANNA
CELSO VICTORIO BAMBINI
CESAR DIONEL CORNELIUS
CLETO BIHRE
DALTRO CASTMAN
DECIO JOÃO BOZZETTO
EDSON LUIZ TEIXEIRA MARX
EGIDIO LESSINGER
ELCIRO BORGES CHAISE
ELEMAR VOLL
FERNANDO ADAUTO LOUREIRO DE SOUZA
FRANCISCO ANIBAL ESPINDOLA POVEDA
GETULIO DANIEL ORLANDINI
GLENIO LEMOS VAZ
GUIDO VARONIL LEOBEL
HELIO PACHECO VELHO
HUGO GUSTAVO HÃDRICH
IANINA MUNARSKI
IBANOR ANGHINONI
JOÃO CARLOS CORRÊA JARDIM
JOÃO CARLOS MIGOTT
JOÃO CARLOS SEBEN
JOÃO VALMOR AULER FELDENS
JORGE MANUEL DE ALMEIDA C. MELO
JOSÉ ANTONIO RIBAS RIBEIRO
JOSÉ BENEDITO G. VENDRUSCULO
JOSÉ CARLOS BESSA DA COSTA
JOSÉ CARLOS SELBACH
JOSÉ LUIZ D'AVILA
JUAN JOSÉ OSORIO ORDOÑEZ
JUVENCIO INCLIO DE OLIVEIRA
LIANE ANTUNES MACIEL
LUCAS MÍURA
LUIZ CARLOS OROCIL DE MEDEIROS
LUIZ CARLOS SANTOS BORGES
LUIZ DAL FARRA
LUIZ FERNANDO SANT'ANA DA VIEGA
LUIZ WALDMAN
MARCOS DANILO MACHADO COLLARES
MARILIA DIAS HAMMEL
MARIO LUIZ VINCENZI
MAURO FONSECA DE AZEREDO
MAURO JOÃO STRAZZABOSCO BRAGIO
NILSON GILBERTO FLECK
NILTON RODRIGUES PAIM
NORBERTO LERMEN
ORLANDO RIVERA PÉREZ
OTACILIO JOSÉ BARBOSA DA SILVA
PAULO AFONSO VELHO
PAULO BAYARD TORRESCASANA SILVEIRA
PAULO OTO RÜBENSAM
PAULO ROBERTO FRENZEL MUHLBACH
RAUL ESPINO VERGARA
RENATO CHRISTMANN
RENATO TAIFFKE ZENKER
ROMALDO RUBEN SCHNEIDER
ROSINHA MARIA PERONI
RUI ALBERTO SOARES GONÇALVES
SERGIO NICOLAIEWSKY
VALDIR ANTONIO SECCHI
VALDIR BISOTTO
VERA TALITA MACHADO CARDOSO
VILMAR ECKERT
WILHELMUS ADRIANUS J. DAANDELS
WILHELMUS PETRUS M. UITDEWILLIGEN

1968

ABELARDO DIAZ CÁNOVAS
ALAN EDISON CIRINO RODRIGUES
ALCEU KRÁS DIMER
ARAY MIGUEL FELDENS
ARMANDO ROBERTO PASQUAL
ARTEMIO FRASSON
CARLOS ALBERTO TESSARO
CARLOS BONAPARTE PIMENTEL
CARLOS FALKOSKI
CARLOS GUILLERMO HENRIQUEZ DE SOUZA
CARMELIO ROMANO ROOS
CELOMAR DAISON GROSS
CLEWIZ ALLEGRETTI
CLOVIS MANUEL BORKERT
DANILO FREDERICO KUNZ
DELCIO ORNI LAUX
DORLI JOSÉ DAUBERMANN
EDGAR BRASIL FILHO
EDGAR HERINQUE KLEVER
EUCLIDES KORNELIUS
GENESIO LUIZ KIST
GETULIO RAFAEL CHAVES
HELIO BRERMER
HELIO DHEIN
HELIO FERNANDO SARAIVA
HUMBERTO SORIO JUNIOR
IDACIR ANTONIO SCALCO
ISAIAS BORTOLON
JOÃO LUIZ DORNELLES MAESTRI
JOAQUIM DE OLIVEIRA BORGES
JOBED CARVALHO BICA
JOÉ DO AMARAL CAMPOS
JOICE MARISA PINHEIRO
JOSÉ MIGUEL BARTH
JOSÉ ZAMBRANO IBAÑEZ
JULIO DANIELS
LUIS CARLOS ROBAINA ECHEVERRIA
LUIZ CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA FERNANDES
LUIZ CARLOS MEDEIROS DA SILVA
LUIZ GRAEFF TEIXEIRA
MARIA DA PIEDADE S. MARTINS VIANNA
MARIA SUELI SOARES DA COSTA
MARIO BUEDE TEIXEIRA
MARIO SANTOS DIAS
MIGUEL VIUSTOU GOLOBIESCK MASLAK
NÉDIO ALBERTONI
OIRAM CAMPOS CRUZ
OLAVO SEBASTIÃO LAUTERT VALENDORFI
ONERON DOS SANTOS LOPES
PAULO CRISPIM SOUZA DE MACEDO
PAULO ROBERTO DA SILVA
PAULO ROBERTO DURGANTE LACERDA
PAULO ROBERTO LEMOS SOUTO
PAULO ROBERTO TIMOTHEO DOS SANTOS
PLINIO SMIDERLE
RENATO DE FARIA KESTERKE
RICARDO LORANDI LANDELL DE MOURA
ROBERTO BERGAMINI
ROGÉRIO FERNANDO PIRES DA SILVA
ROGÉRIO WILLY LERMEN
ROQUE GILBERTO ARMES TOMASINI
ROQUE HENTSCHKE
SERGIO LUIZ PIOVESAN
SERGIO UBALDO VOLKWEIS
SIDIO LUIZ CASTILHO SCHUCH
TELMO JOSÉ MERG
VALDEMAR ZANOTELLI
VALMIR LUIZ TAFFAREL

1967

ALACIR LUIZ ZUCHETTO
ALCIDES CARDOZO DA SILVA
ALEXANDRE WALHRICH FERNANDEZ
ARMINDO BOCHI
ARTIDOR ADALBERTO BRATZ
ASTOR GRUMANN
BRENO KIRCHOF
CAIO VIDOR
CARLOS DANIEL QUINTANA MIDENCE
CLÁUDIO MÁRIO MUNDSTOCK
CLAUDIO MARTINS DA SILVA
DALTRO SOLDATELI
DIEGO LOSADA RAMIREZ
EDGAR AUGUSTO LANZER
EGOR WEBSTER
ENEIDA BINS
FLÁVIO ANTÔNIO CAUDURO
FLAVIO BARBOSA MASCARENHAS
FLORIANO BARBOSA ISOLAN
GILBERTO TASSINARI
GUILHERME CERATTI FERREIRA
GUILLERMO BOCANEGRA AVALOS
HILDO RAFAELI
HUMBERTO BOHNEN
IRENIO WICKERT
ITAMAR DANDOLINI
JACOB CHRISTIANO SELBACH
JOÃO AFONSO ZANINI NETO
JOÃO CARLOS BISOL
JOSÉ ANTONIO COSTA
JOSÉ FLAVIO RUWER
JOSÉ FRANCISCO MONTENEGRO VALLS
JOSÉ HILARIO SCHUCK
JOSÉ IGNACIO DE OLIVEIRA FREITAS
JUAREZ KOTHE
LAURINDO AFFONSO HACKENHAAR
LINEU SCHNEIDER
LODOVICO EMILIO BARBOSA PAZ
LOIR DOS SANTOS FORTES
LUIS ADOLFO RUIZ GALEANO
LUIZ CANICIO LOCH
LUIZ HENRIQUE WISSEL
LUIZ HERMES SVOBODA
MARIO LANZNASTER
NEY ROBIS UMPIERRES ALVES
OSVALDO DE MENEZES PORTO
PAULO ANTONIO DURO BARZONI
PAULO FAUSTO PAIXÃO SUÑE
PAULO JUNQUEIRA DA SILVA
PAULO SCHUTZ
PEDRO AFONSO ALMEIDA DE SALLES
PEDRO GILSON MARQUES DE CASTRO
RAÚL FLAVIO MERCH
RICARDO MARTIN LEUCKERT
RODOLPHO JOSÉ ROSPIDE DA MOTTA
ROSALINO LUIZ BUFFON
ROSMAR ANTONIO CALLIARI
SILVIO PEDRO DA SILVA
VALTER JOSÉ STULP
VILSON DE OLIVEIRA
VIRGINIA HAMMEL GANDOLFI
WALDO VALLE CALDERON
WILSON SANTA CATARINA

1966

ADEMAR TREIN
AIRTON LUIZ BERGAMINI
ALCIONE IRINEU BURIN
ALCIR JOÃO DA CUNHA
ANA FLAVIA BITTENCOURT DIAS
ARMINDO ALUISIO TERHORST
ASTOR FRANCISCO HAUSCHILD
CARLOS ANTONIO SCHLEDER MACHADO
CARLOS IGUASSÚ NOGUEIRA BARRADAS
CARLOS NOSKOSKI
CARLOS ROBERTO VASCONCELLOS E SOUZA
CEZAR LEO NICOLA
CLAUDINO COMUNELLO
DANIEL ANTONIO CUENTAS ENRIQUEZ
EDISON MENNA DUTRA
EDSON NATALINO DE OLIVEIRA
EGON KLAMT
FERNANDO CARLOS DA SILVA GRILLO
FERNANDO HELLMANN
FRANCISCO HUMBERTO LONGHI
FRANCISCO LUTERO LUEHRING
FRANCISCO RUI SANTOS PASCUAL
GERMAN SILVA PLATA
GERZY ERNESTO MARASCHIN
GILBERTO CONRADO MATTES
HELIO RAMOS BEMFICA
IDILIO POTRICH
JOÃO ALBERTO POHLMANN
JOÃO AUGUSTO VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA
JORGE EFRAIN MACHICADO SALAS
JOSÉ ADÃO GARCIA
JOSÉ CARLOS CAVALHEIRO CARVALHO
JOSÉ CARLOS DA SILVA
JOSÉ CARLOS DELLA MÉA
JOSÉ EDUARDO DURGANTE DE LACERDA
JOSÉ FRANCISCO J. NUÑEZ PLAZAOLA
JURANDIR SANTOS GOULART
LAURO ROBERTO DANZMANN
LEONEL AUGUSTO CEZAR MOYA GARAY
LUIZ BORGES JUNIOR
LUIZ FERNANDO COELHO DE SOUZA
LUIZ VICENTE BOCORNY GENTIL
MANOEL LUIZ DA SILVA MACHADO
MARIO FERNANDO BRUCE SUÑE
MARIO SÉRGIO VAZ CABEDA
MIGUEL DALMO DE MENEZES PORTO
MIGUEL IÔNIO FAGUNDES
MOACIR ANTONIO BERLATO
MOYZES JACOB SCHENKER
NANCY MORSBACH
NELSON ERNANI SUZIN
NELSON VIETOR TROMBETA
OSVALDO CHAVEZ LIMA
PAULO JOSÉ DE AZAMBUJA
PEDRO BENUR BOHRER
PETER JOSEPH ANTONIUS BROUWERS
RAUL DE NADAL
RAUL KAEMPF
RENI ALENCAR WERNER
RONALDO SIMÕES WEBSTER
SADI MANFREDINI
SADI SERGIO GRIMM
SAUL KLEIN
SERGIO JORGE VOLKWEISS
TULIO MARCANTONIO RAMOS
UBIRAJARA BUGRE DA COSTA
VALFREDO GARCIA BASLER

1965

ALBERTO GENRICH
ALBERTO MIELE
ALFEO MACHADO
AMANTINO DALL'AGNOL
ANTONIO CARLOS VIANA CARDOSO
ANTONIO DA SILVA MUSSI
ANTONIO REGINALDO DE OLIVEIRA ARAUJO
ARI DELCIO CAVEDON
ARNO ALBERTO BOROWSKI
ATOS RAIMUNDO BEMVINUTI
AYRES FLORENTINO ANTUNES
BENIGNO ROTTA
BENO ENO WAEHHOLZ
CARLOS AFONSO ANDREUCHETTI FRANCO
CARLOS ANTONIO DE AZAMBUJA LOCH
CARLOS PIETA FILHO
CARLOS ROGER ERIG
CLAUDIO FERNANDO MAURER
CLAUDIO TRÊS
DARCY PEREIRA SANTIAGO
DELCIO PERES HOCHMÜLLER
DELVINO NOLLA
EDGAR JOSÉ HERRLEIN
EDUARDO HENRIQUE JEANNERET
EDWIN ZAMORA PASTORA
ENRIQUE JAVIER LOZA SALINAS
FERNANDO EBLING RODRIGUES
FLAVIO KREBS RAMOS
GILBERTO MUCILO DE MEDEIROS
HARMODIO FIGUEIRÓ FRANCO
HELMUT PAAZ
HUGO ROLANDO BRUN OROZCO
HUGO TOMAS CHUN ESCAJADILHO
INGO GERHARD HERTZ
JOÃO CEZAR CUNHA
JOAQUIM PEDRO COELHO
JOSÉ BOAVENTURA DA ROSA FRANCO
JUAN YEPES AGREDO
JULIO ARISTIDES BOTELLO GIRON
LUIZ CARLOS SOARES
LUIZ CARLOS VELHO DE CORDOVA
LUIZ FERNANDO CORRÊA DA SILVA
MARIO LUIZ SOARES
MARNEI SOCCAS RIBEIRO
MAURELIO MORELLI
MAURICIO MACHADO CARRION
MIGUEL ANTONIO LOBATO PFEIFER
NELSON ZANUZZI
NILDO AURO HÕRBE
ORLANDO KERBER
OSCAR ALBERTO RAABE
PAULO RENÉ GUEDES GONDIM
PAULO SCHNEIDER
PAULO STEINER
RENEU DO AMARAL BERNI
ROLANDO GUILLÉN SÁNCHEZ
SERGIO LAUREANO DUARTE FERNANDES
SERGIO MARTINHO NERBASS
SERGIO MÜLLER
SERGIO WEBER
SVEND KONGERSLEV
VINICIUS VALE MACHADO KRUEL
VITORIO TEIXEIRA GALEAZZI
WILSON SCHMITT

1964

AIRTON LUIZ EMPINOTTI
ALCIDES CARDOSO
ANTONIO BUSATO
ANTONIO CARLOS MERMA BARRETO FILHO
ANTONIO EDUARDO LOUREIRO DA SILVA
ANTONIO JOAQUIM LEMOS PIUMA
ANTONIO MOACIR BRACCINI
ARLINDO GÕCKS
ARRENIUS IGOR BETTIOL
CAIO ANDRADE SALLENAVE
CARLOS EUGENIO DAUDT
CARLOS FERNANDO GOEPFERT
CARLOS MARINHO C. DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO
CARLOS ROBERTO FOSCHIERA
CELSO FENOY BINS
CESAR MARIOT
CEZAR JACQUES CEZAR
CLAUDIO EDUARDO T. CID VALVERDE
CLAUDIO MANOEL SARAIVA FERREIRA
CLAUDIO MARCELO MARQUES DE MORAES
CLAUDIO MARIO EMPINOTTI
CLOVIS DOS SANTOS SEVERO
DILSON LIMA AMARAL
EGAS DONADEL LAPOLI
ELISEU RANGEL
ERLEI MELO REIS
ERNANI MARIA DA COSTA FIORI
ERNESTO FABEL NETO
ESTELITO BATISTA LOPES
FERNANDO BIDEGAIN NETO
FERNANDO CORRÊA DE AZEVEDO SOUZA
GILBERTO CRIVELA
HELOISA HELENA DE PEREIRA R. F. SOARES
HERMANN HANS I. KLEINHEISTERKAMP
HILARIO DE OLIVEIRA CAMARGO
INIVALDO MARTINI
IRIO ALIPIO PEREIRA DIAS
IVAR ITALO BENVEGNÚ
IVO MANICA
JAIME SAMUEL SOLARES LANDIVAR
JOÃO MAURICIO GRALHA TOMASI
JOÃO MIELNICZUK
JOÃO SOUZA CAVALCANTI
JOSÉ CARLOS BRASIL
JOSÉ CARLOS SOARES DA FONSECA
JOSÉ EGON ELY
JOSÉ NODARIO UBERTI
JULIÃO ALCIDES FIGUEIREDO COSTA
JULIO CARLOS FELDENS
JULIO CESAR VOLPI
LEANDRO KOLODNY
LEO BOBSIN
LEOPOLDO PEDRO FELDENS
LUIS ANTONIO FERNANDES DUARTE
LUIZ CARLOS KURTZ
LUIZ CARLOS MACHADO
LUIZ CARLOS PINTO SILVA
MACÁO TADANO
MARINO JOSÉ TEDESCO
MIGUEL CARLOS F. DA SILVA KOZMA
MILTON CAVALHEIRO MENDES
NARCISO BARISON NETO
NELSON ALVARENGA MARIANO DA ROCHA
PAULO SERGIO CARMONA
REGIS ANTONIO MACEDO HAAG
REYMUNDO ESTELLA MENDOZA
ROBERTO ARNT SANT'ANA
RODUALDO DAMIN
RONALD JOÃO CORÁ
RUBEN DARIO VALENZUELA PELAYO
RUBENS ALBERTO LONGHI
SERGIO INACIO ENGLERT
SERGIO SOMMER
THOMAZ EDISON RODRIGUES DOMINGUES
VERNER MARIO DEPPERMANN
VICENTE DE PAULA SCHELL DA SILVA
XENOPHONTE ARTECHE ALVES

1963

AINO VICTOR AVILA JACQUES
ANGELO LUIS ARROSA SOARES
ANTONIO CARLOS DA FONSECA
ANTONIO ERNESTO DIEL
CARLOS CONSTANTINO F. GUERRA VELAZEO
CARLOS EURICO XAVIER DE CASTRO
CIRINO GONÇALVES JUNIOR
CLAUDIO MARQUES MAGALHÃES
CLOVIS DENIS SPALDING
CURT ALFREDO GUILHERME ZIMMERMANN
DURVAL ANGELO SEIDL
EGIDIO ARNO KONZEN
EGON JOSÉ MEURER
EMA DA SILVA MAGALHÃES
ENILTUR ANES VIOLA
ENIO LUIZ KERSTING
ENIO NESTOR MANDIER
GUIDO ALFREDO MÜLLER
HELIO ANTONIO ANDREAZZA
HENRIQUE RONI BORNE
HENRY SANCHEZ NEIRA
IVO STOFFEL
JOÃO BATISTA E. HOFMEISTER POLI
JOÃO DE ASSIS DALLE ORE
JOÃO LUIS VIEIRA PAIXÃO CÔRTES
JOSÉ BRUNO CHIES
JOSÉ GERMANO STAMMEL
JOSÉ OSCAR MIRANDA PACHECO
JULIO ANTONIO PEFIA GUTIERREZ
JURACY PETRINI
LAURO MOURA JARDIM
LEONIDAS FURTADO JURUENA
LUIS FELIPE TORRES UBILIUS
LUIZ FELIPE FERREIRA DA COSTA
LUIZ MARIO DE MELLO PIMENTA
MACARIO WALMIR DOS SANTOS
NESTOR DE OLIVEIRA RIZZO
PAUL HEINZ KRAHEHÔFER
PEDRO SANCHES NEIRA
ROBERTO GERALDO BRISOLARA MARTINS
ROBERTO MACHADO TORALES
RODRIGO ALBERTO D'AVILA SALTOS
ROQUE T. CATEN
RUBEN ILGENFRITZ DA SILVA
RUI AUGUSTO HANSEL
RUI OSSI STAHLSCHMIDT
TASSILO ROLAND SCHROETER
VITAL JOSÉ FIALHO VELHO
ZACHEU GOMES CANELLAS

1962

AFONSO BACK
ANTONIO OSWALDO DILLENBURG
ARTURO ALFREDO B. MENDONZA
AURO SILVA ACEVEDO
AYRTON LUIZ GIIOVANNINI
BENITO ADOLFO A. SALAZAR
BENITO CAPUTO
CARLOS FLORENCIO RODRIGUES PY
CARLOS HEITOR TRINDADE REIS
CARMINE ROSITO
CELSO JOSÉ MORAES
CID JOAQUIM BARBOSA
CLEBER VIEIRA CANABARRO LUCAS
CRISTIANO EUGÊNIO VOLKMANN
EVANDRO PEREIRA LAUREANO
FERNANDO IRAJÁ FELIX DE CARVALHO
FERNANDO NESSI SNIZEK
FRANCISCO JOSÉ DA S. C. DE CARVALHO
GAUDIE-LEY GARCIA DE MARQUES
GENESIO MAZON
GIL ANTONIO FERRETTI
HERCULANO MARTINHO GHIZZO
HEYTOR MENNA BARRETO
JOÃO CARLOS DE SAIBRO
JOÃO CARLOS VICENTE VIANNA NETTO
JOÃO HUMBERTO SCARPARO MARTINS
JORGE GUSTAVO Z. CHAVEZ
JOSE JAIME DE MIRANDA
JOSÉ MANOEL BLANCO
JOSÉ MARIANO DA ROCHA LENZ
JOSÉ MARIO DE OLIVEIRA FREITAS
JOSÉ PAULO RUARO
JOSÉ PEDRO ESCOSTEGUY PILLA
LUCINDO BAPTISTA ROMANI
LUIZ ALBERTO BASÉGGIO
LUIZ ANTONIO DE PAOLI AZEVEDO
MARIO SURREAUX BARBARÁ
MILTON DA CONCEIÇÃO L. DOS SANTOS
OCTAVIO SOBERON BURGA
RAUL WOLFFENBUTTEL
RICARDO PINTO PORTO
RONALDO BRENO PETZHOLD
RUGGARDO PEDRO GRUB
RUY GOMES DA SILVA
SILVIO ROMERO MACHADO
TELMO JOSÉ DE FREITAS

1961

ALDO PINTO DA SILVA
ALVARO LIMA DA SILVA
ARDILO KAPPEL
AUGUSTO LEINDECKER
CARLOS ALBERTO RUSCHEL
CARLOS EDUARDO B. E SILVA KESSLER
CARLOS STEIN
DALTON BENJAMIM GOMES
DELMO DIOGO RODRIGUES
DOMENICO CARLOS DONATELLI
EMIR CORRÊA CHAGAS
GONZALO FUENTES SALAS
GUIDO IGNACIO GESSINGER
HUMBERTO VENDELINO RICHTER
JOSÉ OTÁVIO NETO GONÇALVES
JUAN PAUL COMINGES PACHECO
MARCO AURELIO DOMINGUES MATTE
MARIO DE PELLEGRIN
MIGUEL ANGELO DECIMO AZOLIN
MIGUEL MELNICK
NORBERTO EVALDO RIEGEL
OTTO CARLOS KOLLER
PAULO LONGHI
PAULO UBIRAJARA RODRIGUES ABRÃO
RANIERI CARLOS JOSÉ F. BIASOTTI
RENATO ALBANO PETERSEN
ROGERIO CARLOS BATISTA REMOR
RONALDO DIETERICH
ROQUE LINO BRAUN
SERGIO MOROSINI
VALDINER SILVEIRA FAGUNDES
VALQUIR RODRIGUES FRONER
ZAIDE HENRIQUE LUNARDON

1960

ADOLFO GROVER SAAVEDRA ANGULO
ALBERTO ANGELO TAGLIARI
ALSINO JOÃO HARTMANN
AMARO DA ROSA JUNQUEIRA
ATHOS DOUGLAS CIOCHETTA
BEKLERC DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
BRUNO LUIZ LEONARDI
CAMILLO COELHO BRANDÃO FILHO
CARLOS FREDERICO MOREIRA MORITZ
CARLOS GILBERTO VELHO ROCHA
CARLOS LOPES DOS SANTOS JUNIOR
CIRO CHAVEZ GIL
CLOVIS HENRIQUE SCHERER
DILLON LIMA DO AMARAL
EDSON MARQUES BERNARDES
ERCIO ANTONIO AMBROS
FRANCISCO CARVALHO LEITE
FREDERICO MARTINS GUNNAR DÜRR
GABRIEL GONÇALVES DA SILVA NETTO
GERALDO BINA KESSLER
HERMINIO VELA MIRANDA
IVO NUNES
IVO RENATO GOLTZ
JOÃO MANOEL DE CARVALHO POMPEU
JOÃO TARSZIO SACILOTO LENA
JOSÉ ANICETO ANDRADE FONTELES FILHO
JOSÉ OSCAR KURTZ
LAURINDIO ZIULKOSKI
LAURO MULLER
LUIZ CARLOS MAROCCO BORDINI FLORES
LUIZ ENIO MARTINS RIBEIRO
NAURO GERMANO NEGRUNI DE OLIVEIRA
PAULO JOSÉ DE QUEIROS PRESTES
RICARDO WEINDORFER
RODGERS VERASTEGUI BUSTILLOS
RUBEM LUMMERTZ
SÉRGIO LUIZ WESTPHALEN
VALTER SIQUEIRA KARAM
WLADIMIR DIRCEU EMPINOTTI

1959

ADALBERTO MEDINA VARGAS
ALBERTO ABRÃO BARTH
ALCIDES BEHEREGARAY
ALFEU DE MACEDO DORNELES
ANDRÉ TEDESCO
ANTONIO GUIDO AMBONI
ANTONIO NAIRTON MARQUES DE CASTRO
CESAR BARREDA DELGADO
DANIEL AZZOLIN LENA
DANTE GRAEFF
DELFINO REIS
EDMUNDO MUÑHOZ GOMEZ
ENRIQUE VACAFLOR MEALLA
EUGENIO BORGES LIGORIO
FRIDHELM FRANCISCO GOLDJSCHMIDT
GABRIEL MAURICIO DE MIRANDA MUNHOZ
GARDENIO GONÇALVES BRASIL
GLAUCO COELHO DREYER
HELDER BULCÃO DE SOUZA
HELIO LOPES GONÇALVES
HERVÊ CESAR IRON
HUGO SANDI RODRIGUES
IRMFRIED OTTO I. HARRY SCHMIEDT
JAYME SOMMER
JOÃO CARLOS D'AVILA PAIXÃO CÔRTES
JOÃO RODRIGUES DE MATTOS
JOSÉ CARLOS PAIM COSTA
JOSÉ LADISLAU SILVEIRA THEDY
JOSÉ LAURO DE QUADROS
JOSÉ LUIZ ESPIRITO HOFMEISTER POLI
JULIO CESAR CALLE MIRANDA
MILTON DE OLIVEIRA
NEDY RODRIGUES BORGES
ORMUZ PREITAS RIVALDO
PAULO AFONSO DUMONCEL
PERICLES PINTO DA SILVA
PLINIO GUIDO DE BORTOLI
PLINIO VANARIO MISTRÉLLO
RAUL ENET
RICARDO WAGNER SARAIVA VIEIRA
RUBEM KESSLER
RUBEN DARIO LOPES DE ALMEIDA
RUY SCHARDONG
SOLON CARVALHO
VALDOMIRO FRANCISCO DULL
VALTER LIMA SILVA

1958

ADÃO GARCIA SANT'ANNA
ALFEU ARAMIS CARLI BATISTELA
ALSEU DA SILVA BRAGA
ANTONIO SAINZ UNZUETA
ARAY ANTONIO TAVARES NUNES
ARMANDO VIDAL UNDA
BENEDICTO ROSAT ACAUAN
CARLOS ALBERTO LOPES DA SILVA
CARLOS DARIO LOPES DAUDT
CLÓVIS MACEDO GAUDIE LEY
ENRIQUE MENDIETA ECHEVERRIA
FERNANDO NUNES SOARES
FRANCISCO BELONI SPEROTTO
FRANCISCO FILIBERTO CLAURE TORRICO
FRANCISCO QUEZADA SANCHES
GERALDO ESTRÁZULAS PEREIRA DE SOUZA
GLOER SEVERINO ALVES
HELIO CODEVILLA SEVERO
HERBERT WALTER PICKBRENNER
HORST DEEKE
JAIME CORRÊA GONÇALVES
JAIME SORIANO VEGA
JOÃO RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO
JORGE ANTONIO VALLEJOS ARNEZ
JORGE VALLEJOS RIOJA
JOSÉ AUGUSTO DORNELLES DA FONSECA
JOSÉ CARLOS FUNCK PIGNATARO
JOSÉ CARLOS PINHEIRO MACHADO
JOSÉ PAULO ABERO
LUIZ LEOPOLDO JACOBUS
MARCY FALCÃO MENDES
MARIO FORTUNATO GUADAGNIN
MAURICIO GONZALEZ DA ROCHA
NAPOLEÃO DA ROSA LERIAS
NAPOLEÃO MOOJEN SOBRINHO
NILSON GONÇALVES MAIA
OSCAR MENA BARRETO
PAULO TRAMONTINI
SERGIO IRINEO MAROCCO
URBANO DUARTE MONTARDO
VICTOR AZUGA CAMARGO
WILSON LOPES

1957

ADÍLIO ANTUNES
AMAURY OSÓRIO DE CASTRO
ANTONIO CARIOS FAGUNDES
ANTONIO VALIM BEMFICA
ARMANDO TEIXEIRA PRIMO
ARMENIO SILVEIRA DA FONTOURA
ARTHUR CESAR DUARTE
EDISON GONÇALVES BRASIL
EDWARDE FRAGA DOS SANTOS
ENIO LUCHI
ENORE ANGELO LUCIAN MEZARI
HEITOR PINTO DA SILVA
IBANEZ SAUER MACHADO
IRETON PORTO TORRES
JAMIL FERES
JOÃO PEDRO SIMCH BROCHADO
JOÃO VIEIRA DE MACEDO NETO
JOSÉ CARLOS MELLO MOTTA
JOSÉ IVAN DA ROSA
LEONIDAS SCHELL
LUIZ ALBERTO IBARRA
MANOEL D. DA CUNHA VASCONCELLOS
MILTON SILVA DO NASCIMENTO
OLAVO HOLANDA CAVALCANTI FILHO
OLIDES PEDRO PREZOTTO
OTOLIP DALBOSCO
RAMÃO VALÉRIO DE OLIVEIRA NUNES
SERGIO SCHUCK ELY
THOMAZ SINVAL DE OLIVEIRA
WALNER DA SILVA FULCO

1956

ARNO WALTER SCHNEIDER
BEATRIZ SCHERER HAUSEN
CARLOS RENEO MOMBERGER
CELSO LUIZ DE MORAES RANGEL
CICERO DE MORAES JUNIOR
DANILO BRACINI
DIRCEU MENDES RIBEIRO
DORVALINO FAVRETTO
EDMUNDO HENRIQUE SCHMITZ
EDO BORGES VELEDA
EDUAL JOÃO GARBIN
FAUSTO ROSA DIAS DA COSTA
FRANCISCO JORGE BOFILL
FRANCISCO MANOEL DE MORAES
FREDERICO DAMIÃO ARNT BAVARESCO
GABINO DO VALLE
GESNER NUNES OYARZÁBAL
GUNTER SIEGFIED VOGG
JAUNER RÊNE DE OLIVEIRA
JOÃO ANTONIO GOÑI
JOÃO MARIANO VOLCATO
JOÃO SAMUEL MIRAGEM
JOÃO TEOPHILO DE MARSILLAC
JOÃO WILSON DE ALMEIDA
JOSÉ PEREIRA ALVAREZ
JOSÉ WILSON PACHECO DE SOUZA
LUIZ AUGUSTO DA SILVA DORNELLES
MARIO TÉO MÜLLER FLORES SOARES
OSCAR RUCKHEIM FILHO
PAULO SERGIO KAPPEL
RUBEM DISCHINGER
RUY HOFSÄTTER
SYLVIO LEMES DA SILVA
VÍRGILIO LEÃES DORNELLES

1955

ACREMAR PRAGA DOS SANTOS
ADOLPHO GUERRA GOMES
ALPHEU HAMANN PINHEIRO
ATHOS TERGOLINA
CLAUDIO TEIXEIRA BULCÃO
CYRO BRAULIO NUNES DE SOUZA
DOMINGOS GOMES GONÇALVES
EUCLYDES WALTER SCHLICHTING
FERNANDO MAGALDI PIMENTEL
ILO DIAS DE CASTRO RAMOS
IONE AYDÊE CARVALHO BERNARDES
JAYME FONSECA DE ARAÚJO
JOSÉ ARRIGO RIGHETTO
JOSÉ ARTHUR DA SILVA GRIVICICH
JOSÉ PEDRO POLINO
LUIZ CARLOS VIANNA VERISSIMO
LUIZ FERNANDO GARCIA DE AZEVEDO
NICANOR MUNOZ MEDICI
NICOLAU MEDEIROS BRUM
PAULO EBLING RODRIGUES
PEDRO ANILTO CARARA
RUBEN BITTENCOURT COTRIM
VENTURA BONET NUNES
WANTUIR JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA
YVONE KETZER DAVID

1954

ARMANDO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA
AUREO PEREIRA
BELGIO CAVALCANTI DE ALBUQUERQUE
CARLOS MOZART MARQUES DE MORAES
CARMINO MATHEUS DE MORAES
EDGARD JOSÉ CASAGRANDE
ELIDIO IRAJÁ VIANA PEREIRA
ENIO MELLO MENEGHETTI
FAUSTINO PELICIANO CARDOSO TEIXEIRA
FERNANDO CORRÊA OLIVEIRA
FERNANDO OLIVEIRA
FRANCISCO RONALD NIEDERAUER
HELCIO ANTONIO RIBEIRO GIRAFFA
IVO CARDOSO AZEVEDO
JOSÉ ISRAEL DA SILVEIRA
LUIZ FERNANDO CIRNE LIMA
ORELIO CAMILOTTI
PAULO LÉO RAMOS
PEDRO CAGGIANO FILHO
PEDRO TONNIES HOGETOP
RUBEM LUIZ SAEGER
SANTO MASIERO
SERGIO NASCIMENTO MACHADO
TABAJÁRA BENJAMIM GRACIOLLI
WALTER HEINZ RÜDIGER

1953

AMUR CASELGRANDI KURTZ DOS SANTOS
ANTONIO CARLOS LOURENÇO
ANTONIO CARLOS PINHEIRO MACHADO
ANTONIO RABELLO LARA
ARGEU ROSA GUIMARÃES
CLAUDIO LÜBBE
CONRADO SANTIAGO WAGNER
DELMAR RODRIGUES DE MOURA
ELY PEDRO HELLER
ENIO CHAVES NUNES
ENIO CORRÊA
EUNICE PAZ DE VARGAS
EVARISTO SILVA
FRANCISCO HERALDO SILVEIRA OSORIO
HEITOR OCTAVIO PERETTI
ISMAR LEAL BARRETO
JACY FRANK
JAYME SILVEIRA PEREIRA
JOÃO ALBERTO MACHADO
JOÃO ANTONIO GARCEZ VIEIRA
JOÃO DORIZON DA CRUZ JOBIM
JORGE ANTONIO PINHEIRO MACHADO
LEONOR PESSIL
LEOPOLDO CORRÊA ROTTA
LIA REGINA MOREIRA CARVALHO
LORENO COVOLO
LUIZ CARLOS TORRES DE ANDRADE
MILTON ARARIPE GOULART
NEY CARDOSO AZEVEDO
ORLANDO GUTTERRES GONÇALVES
OSVALDO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
PAULO HELIO MEYRER
REMUS VENTURELLA
YTAMAR JOÃO BARROS DE MORAES

1952

ARY FARIA MARIMON
CARLOS MODESTO MOTTA DORNELLES
CLAUDIO ANTONIO MUSSOI
DELCIO PETTENNUZZO SANTIAGO
ELIO CORSEUIL
ELY COELHO LEAL
ERB VELEDA
ERNANI DA CUNHA CORDEIRO
FLÁVIO PERRONE
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS CASTRO MARIMON
GASTÃO BRUM CARLOS
HELIO JOSÉ CAPUTI MICHEL
HUGO DE ALMEIDA GOMES
JAYME LEWGOY LUBIANCA
JOÃO BAPTISTA SOUZA WAGNER
JOÃO CLIMACO LAUREANO DE BRUM
JOSÉ CARLOS SORIANO
JURANDY JACQUES DE BARROS
LUIZ CARLOS PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
NEWTON DE M. FRANCO DA COSTA
ODILO ANTONIO FRIEDERICH
OSWALDO RODRIGUES CAMARGO
PAULO MELLO VIANNA
RICARDO GONZALEZ DA ROCHA
RODOLPHO TACITO FERREIRA
SEBASTIÃO GARCIA FORTES
SERGIO SACHS
YVAN JOAQUIM BARROS DE MORAES

1951

ALBERTO AUGUSTO VEIDT
AMÉRICO JOÃO DE GASPERI
ANTONIO SIMÃO VISINTAINER
ANTONIO TAVARES QUINTAS
ARCHIMINIO ALMEIDA TEIXEIRA
AURY DE OLIVEIRA
CYRO ROSA DIAS DA COSTA
DELCY GADÊA DE FREITAS
EDGARD COPPOLA SILVEIRA
ELMO JOSÉ CALESSO
ENIO DECIMO
FAYEZ ROSEK
FIORELLO RANZOLIN
FRANCELIBIO MARQUES FILHO
HELIO MIGUEL DE ROSE
ILKA SCHIEHLL
JOÃO LUIZ BALDINO FEIJÓ
JOÃO RAYMUNDO PEREIRA DE SAMPAIO
JOÃO SERGIO DE SOUZA
JOSÉ ANDRÉ PICCOLI
LORENO AUGUSTO GARCIA
LUIZ CARLOS VELLOSO BRUM
NICANOR ANTONIO RISCH
ONOFRE DE OLIVEIRA PIMENTEL
PAULO RUY BARBOSA
SOFTHER APPEL MARQUES
SYLVIO GUERRA BALLVÉ
WILMIS SIMÕES SASSI

1950

ANTONIO FRASCA FILHO
ANTONIO PEDRO MONTEIRO NEVES
APES LIMA PEREIRA
CARLOS ALOYSIO SCHUCH
DERBLAY GALVÃO
EDGAR ROTUNNO FARIA
FABIO SILVA CONCEIÇÃO
FERNANDO RIBEIRO DE SOUZA
FLAVIO XAVIER KREBS
FLORÊNCIO DOS SANTOS MENDES
HELIO BRENNER
HOMERO LARANGEIRA MARTINS
IVAN AVALLONE
JOÃO BORTULUZZI
JOSÉ ANTONIO LUTZENBERGER
JOSÉ CASTELLANO RODRIGUES
LEONO ATTILIO MURARO
LUIZ CARLOS PINHEIRO MACHADO
MANOEL BUENO SILVA
ODIVAL PEREIRA BARBIERI
PAULO ADÃO CASA NOVA
PAULO RIBEIRO BONUMÁ
PAULO VINICIUS WEBER FIGUEIREDO
PEDRO PIMENTEL RODRIGUES
PROTASIO DUTRA
RUY BADDO KRUG
WALTER ELIZALDE OSORIO
WOLNEY GERALDO FLORIO

1949

AUGUSTO COSTA LOPES
CESAR LIBINDO VIANNA
EMIR ALBERTO MINEIRO KOBER
FLAVIO COUTINHO ANNES
HARDY PRANKE
JOSÉ DE ALMEIDA SOARES
JULIO CESAR CORRÊA
MAURICIO AKCELRUD
NELSON PAIVA PORTINHO
PAULO BRANDÃO REBELLO
PETRONIO PRUNES GONÇALVES
RAUL FERNANDO EHLERS
RUY ATHOS RIZZOTTO
RUY DIEHL

1948

CARLOS EUGENIO CORRÊA DE AZAMBUJA
CARLOS LUIZ CREMER
CARLOS MIRANDA GARCIA
CESAR KLUWE SÁ
CLOVIS MOREIRA GUIMARÃES
DEMOCRATINO DUTRA GONÇALVES
ERNESTO ALFREDO PREUSSLER
FRANCISCO MARIA PROVENZANO NETO
HELIO NORBERTO SCHMITT
JOÃO GIUGLIANNI FILHO
JOÃO RENATO BAÊTA NEVES
JORGE MOREIRA LUDWIG
KARL HEINZ MOHRDIECK
MIGUEL PEZZETTE
NELSON MATZENBACHER
OMAR LUIZ DE BARROS
OSCAR WILLY SCHMANN WARTH
PAULO DA SILVEIRA FERNANDES
PAULO DIAS DE CASTRO RAMOS
RUBEM VIEIRA MARTINS

1947

ALBERTO PUGLIESE
ANTONIO CARLOS CARVALHO DA SILVA
AUREO GONÇALVES DIAS
CARLOS FELIPPE HOFMEISTER NASSIF
CARLOS FURTADO PEIXOTO
DARCY LOUSADA DE ABREU
EDÚ JARDIM DE OLIVEIRA
HELIO BENJAMIM VIEIRA
JOÃO MANOEL QUADROS DE ATHAYDE
JORGE LOPEZ
JOSÉ GONÇALVES TERRA
JOSÉ TEIXEIRA KLUWE
JOSÉ ZUGNO
NABOR DE AZEVEDO GUAZZELLI
RALPH WALDO BAUMGART
ROBERTO DE CAMPOS DUHA
WALDOMIRO GRAEFF

1946

ANTONIO LOURENÇO ROSA
ATTILA JESUS SÁ DE SIQUEIRA
DULPHE PINHEIRO MACHADO FILHO
EURICO MACHADO DA LUZ
JOÃO ALFREDO CORRÊA PINTO
JOÃO ALVES OSÓRIO
JOAQUIM DE ARAUJO PEREIRA NETTO
JORGE FLECK PAIXÃO
JOSÉ VERÍSSIMO OLIVEIRA
MOACYR FALCÃO DIAS
NADVR JOÃO GUTHEIL
SAUL SCHMIDT
TASSO SALDANHA SOUZA
TELMO MACHADO CUREAU
WILSON OCHOTORENA

1945

ALFEU DE OLIVEIRA
ANTONIO BESSIL
DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA PAIVA
EDUARDO FERNANDES BICCA
LEONCIO VALÉRIO DA SILVEIRA
OLAVO XAVIER HOMERICH
PAULO FERNANDO HAUTE
PERSIO COLOMBO LIMA
TELMO AMADO

1944

AUGUSTO EUGENIO WILDT
HILDEBRANDO DE OLIVEIRA PRATES
JULIETA NEVES BOTELHO
MARIO BRUNO PAIM DEGRAZIA
ONOFRE JOBIM ROESSLER
PELEGRIN FIGUEIRAS SOBRINHO
ROMILLDO ERMEDE POSENATTO
SYLVIO BONOW

1943

AFONSO MAXIMILIANO RIBEIRO
JOSÉ CANDIDO LEAL
RUBEM MARKUS
SINVAL MACHADO VELHO

1942

ALDERICO MASCARELLO
DAURO CORREA REDAELLI
MOYSES PAVÃO MARTINS VIANNA
RUY GUIMARÃES FERNANDES

1941

LAURO LEWIS DA SILVA

1940

ARMANDO TOCCHETTO
ERICH GERD KORBERG
JOSÉ MORENO PENNY
MARIO JAIME FLORIANI
NEWTON MARTINS
OSCAR VENZON
OSMAR SALIN
PETRONIO NEVES CAPPARELLI
WALDEMAR MIRANDA DE OLIVEIRA

1939

ARLINDO AUGUSTO SILVEIRA
EDGAR MARIO PEZZI
JORGE GUIMARÃES DE OLIVEIRA

1938

ARLINDO THOMAZ DA CONCEIÇÃO MATTOS
ARNO REDAELLI
DANILO CALLEGARI
EURICO FERNANDES VIANNA

1937

LEOPOLDO CÔRTEZ
NELSON SÁ SARMENTO

1936

ALVARO JOSÉ MARTINS
ELY ANTONIO MASCIA
JUPITER FRANCISCO BORNE

1935

FERNANDO DA COSTA GAMA
HUGO PIÉGAS SILVEIRA

1934

NERY OSORIO
VICTOR ALVES PACHECO

1933

AGNELLO CORRÊA FILHO
HELIO CAVALCANTI CARVALHO
JOSÉ PORFIRIO DA COSTA NETO

1932

AMANDO MONTANO
ANGELO RIBEIRO FRANCO

1931

ANGELO MARTINS BASTOS FILHO
FRANKLIN JOSÉ DE SOUZA FILHO

1930

ANGELO CABEDA
CARLOS FREDERIO MORITZ
CLAUDIO OSORIO PEREIRA
FRANCISCO FINKELSTEIN
PÉRICLES AMERICANO OCHOA
VICENTE MAJÓ DA MAIA

1929

CARLOS HENRIQUE REINIGER
HELIO MARIANTE SILVEIRA
ITÁ SIMÕES PIRES
JOSÉ LUIZ SAN FILI BORRINI
MANOEL JOSÉ RODRIGUES
MOYSÉS WESTPHALEN
VICENTE FIDENCIO BRAGANÇA

1928

BRENO GOULART DOS REIS
HELIO DI PRIMIO BECK
JOÃO PAES VIEIRA
JOAQUIM MARIANO DA ROCHA
JOSÉ ANTONIO BRANDÃO
LADISLAU CANDIDO ROCHA
LUIZ MAXIMO GARCIA
OLYMPIO TROY DE SOUZA

1927

ALVARO MACHADO XAVIER
ANTONIO DE AZAMBUJA PACHECO
DARIO BORBA BROSSARD
FRANCISCO DA CUNHA RANGEL
JOSÉ CARVALHO BERNARDES
PAULO ANNES GONÇALVES
ZEFERINO PEREIRA DA LUZ

1926

ALMO MARTINS BENTO
DAREY DE ALMEIDA FURTADO
FRANCISCO GONÇALVES FLORES
FRANCISCO SIMÕES DA CUNHA
JOMAR VALLE

1925

ARY SALDANHA RODRIGUES
GUIDO FAUSTINO CORRÊA
JOÃO OZORIO MARQUES
MANOEL CORRÊA SOARES
OLMIRO FERREIRA AMADO

1924

ALVARO FIORAME BARBOSA
JOÃO IGNACIO DE ABREU
OSCAR DAUDT FILHO
PERCY MUNDT
SERGIO NOGUEIRA DORNELLES

1923

BONIFÁCIO CARVALHO BERNARDES
CÍCERO MENEZES DE MORAES
GASTÃO DIAS DE CASTRO
GUILHERME GAUDENZI
JORGE GODOFREDO FELIZARDO
LÍCIO PROENÇA BORRALHO
PEDRO PAULO DE MEDEIROS

1921

JANUARIO CHAGAS FRANCO
JULIO DE OLIVEIRA RAMOS JUNIOR

1920

DARCY FERREIRA D'AVILA
MANOEL MENDES DA FONSECA
THEODOMIRO LUCIANO DE SOUZA

1919

ALVARO DORNELLES GONÇALVES
DOMINGOS GIORNO
ENIO TERRA LOPES
ERNESTO ALVES BRAGA
JULIO PAIXÃO CÔRTES
NICOLA VERLANGIERI JUNIOR

1918

ALBERTO LOPES DA SILVA
ARMANDO VIEIRA DE CASTRO
EURICO DA CUNHA RANGEL
GENTIL COELHO LEAL
HUGO RODRIGUES AVILA
IZIDORO DA FONTOURA BORGES
JOÃO IGNACIO LECUONA
MARIO DE OLIVEIRA
WOLMAR FRANCO

1917

ALFREDO CARLOS FELIZARDO
GASPAR RODRIGUES
JOSÉ FERNANDES VIANNA
LOURENÇO WALTRICK
MANOEL FERREIRA LOPES
NAPOLEÃO CORRÊA DE BARROS
OTTONI SOARES DE FREITAS
SERGIO DUARTE SALLENAVE

1916

ACYMAR NORONHA MARCHANT
CARLOS NOGUEIRA E OLIVEIRA
CECILIO FAGUNDES
CELSO FAUSTO DE SOUZA
CLODOMIRO MACHADO FERREIRA
DULPHE PINHEIRO MACHADO
EURICO TELLES PEREIRA DA CUNHA
FERNANDO ABBOT SOBRINHO
GASPAR DILERMANDO OCHOA
GASPAR JOSÉ DA CUNHA
GASTÃO DE ALMEIDA SANTOS
JANUÁRIO AZEVEDO FERNANDES
JOÃO FERREIRA LOPES
JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA BELTRÃO
LABIENO SÓ JOBIM
LAURO RAMOS CESAR
NICOLAU MACHADO KÖHHLER
NICOLAU PEREIRA DA SILVA
OMAR SILVEIRA MARTINS
OSCAR RIBEIRO BORBA
PEDRO PEREIRA DE SOUZA

1915

ALFREDO GOMES FALCÃO
ALUIZIO PALMEIRO DE ESCOBAR
ATALIBA DE FIGUEIREDO PAZ
CARLOS GAERTNER D'ALBUQUERQUE
ERNESTO DE FREITAS XAVIER
EURICO DA COSTA GAMA
GUILHERME FLÔRES DA CUNHA
JOSE CARLOS PEREIRA
LAURO SEVERINO RUPP
WALDEMAR RAMOS LAGES

1914

HENRIQUE DEXHEIMER ALVES
JARDELINO VOGES RIBEIRO
MARCOS ANGELO BAPTISTA RIBEIRO
WALDEMAR DE CARVALHO E SILVA

1902

MATHIAS ALFREDO WILTGEN
OSCAR CASTILHOS